Premier League
Sab 24 Feb
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
Dom 25 Feb
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Jue 01 Mar
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Equipo / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
Primera División
Vie 23 Feb
Deportivo
0-0
Espanyol
Sab 24 Feb
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
Dom 25 Feb
Villarreal
12:00
Getafe
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
Lun 26 Feb
Levante
21:00
Real Betis
Equipo / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Real Madrid RMA 48
4 Valencia VCF 46
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Getafe GET 33
10 Real Betis BET 33
 
11 Celta CEL 32
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Espanyol ESP 28
16 Alavés ALA 28
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Deportivo DEP 18
19 Las Palmas UDL 18
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sab 24 Feb
Bologna
18:00
Genoa
Inter
20:45
Benevento
Dom 25 Feb
Crotone
12:30
SPAL
Sampdoria
15:00
Udinese
Fiorentina
15:00
Chievo
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Lazio
Hellas Verona
15:00
Torino
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Roma
20:45
Milan
Lun 26 Feb
Cagliari
20:45
Napoli
Equipo / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
Vie 23 Feb
Mainz 05
1-1
Wolfsburg
Sab 24 Feb
Bayern München
15:30
Hertha BSC
Hoffenheim
15:30
SC Freiburg
Hannover 96
15:30
Borussia
Stuttgart
15:30
Eintracht
Werder Bremen
18:30
Hamburger SV
Dom 25 Feb
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
Lun 26 Feb
B. Dortmund
20:30
FC Augsburg
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 25
15 Mainz 05 M05 24
16 Werder Bremen BRE 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Vie 23 Feb
Strasbourg
0-0
Montpellier
Sab 24 Feb
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
Dom 25 Feb
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
PSG
21:00
Olympique
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Montpellier MPL 39
6 Nantes NAN 39
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
14 Strasbourg STR 31
15 Troyes TRO 28
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera División Argentina
Vie 23 Feb
CA Huracán
0-0
Estudiantes Plata
Olimpo
0-0
Arsenal Sarandí
Sab 24 Feb
Godoy Cruz
01:15
Racing Club
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Patronato
Lanús
21:00
Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
River Plate
Dom 25 Feb
Atl.Tucumán
01:30
Tigre
Chacarita Juniors
21:00
Belgrano
Independiente
21:00
Banfield
Unión Santa Fe
23:15
Colón
Lun 26 Feb
Boca Juniors
01:30
Martín Juan
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Temperley
Talleres Córdoba
23:00
Argentinos Juniors
Mar 27 Feb
Gimnasia La Plata
01:15
San Lorenzo
Equipo / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 40
2 Talleres Córdoba TAL 31
3 San Lorenzo SLO 31
4 Godoy Cruz GOD 28
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 28
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
7 Independiente IND 26
8 CA Huracán HUR 26
9 Colón COL 26
10 Racing Club RAC 25
11 Belgrano BEL 25
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
13 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
14 Patronato PAT 23
 
15 Rosario Central CEN 23
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 22
17 San Martín San Juan SMA 22
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 19
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Tigre TIG 13
25 Temperley TEM 13
26 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
27 Olimpo OLI 10
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 9
Liga Holandesa
Vie 23 Feb
Groningen
1-1
NAC Breda
Sab 24 Feb
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
19:45
Excelsior
Heracles
19:45
PEC Zwolle
VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse
Dom 25 Feb
Ajax
12:30
ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Willem II
14:30
Roda JC
Utrecht
16:45
Twente 1965
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 25
14 NAC Breda NAC 21
15 Willem II WIL 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 23 Feb
Rio Ave
0-0
Desportivo Aves
Sab 24 Feb
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
Dom 25 Feb
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
Lun 26 Feb
Sporting Braga
20:00
Tondela
Sporting CP
22:00
Moreirense
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 61
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 37
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 22
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
Liga Turca
Vie 23 Feb
Galatasaray SK
5-0
Bursaspor
Akhisar
3-0
Konyaspor
Sab 24 Feb
Kayserispor
14:00
Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor
17:00
Trabzonspor
Dom 25 Feb
Osmanlıspor
11:30
Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
11:30
Karabukspor
Goztepe
14:00
Sivasspor
Beşiktaş
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Lun 26 Feb
İstanbul
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Equipo / Puntos
1 Galatasaray SK GAL 47
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 46
3 Fenerbahçe FEN 44
4 Beşiktaş BJK 41
5 Kayserispor KAY 35
6 Sivasspor SIV 34
7 Trabzonspor TRA 33
8 Goztepe GOZ 33
9 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 30
 
10 Kasimpasa KAS 29
11 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 28
12 Bursaspor BUR 27
13 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 25
14 Antalyaspor ANT 24
15 Alanyaspor ALA 21
16 Konyaspor KON 21
17 Osmanlıspor OSM 19
18 Karabukspor KAR 12
Liga Belga
Vie 23 Feb
Genk
4-0
Antwerp
Sab 24 Feb
Mechelen
18:00
Charleroi
KAS Eupen
20:00
Lokeren
KV Oostende
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Waasland-Beveren
20:30
KAA Gent
Dom 25 Feb
Anderlecht
14:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Standard Liège
18:00
Club Brugge
Kortrijk
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
Equipo / Puntos
1 Club Brugge FCB 60
2 Charleroi CHA 49
3 Anderlecht AND 46
4 KAA Gent GEN 44
5 Genk GNK 41
6 Kortrijk KVK 39
7 Antwerp ANT 38
8 Standard de Liège SDL 37
 
9 Sint-Truiden STR 36
10 Waasland-Beveren WAA 35
11 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 31
12 KV Oostende OOS 30
13 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 30
14 Lokeren LOK 28
15 Mechelen KVM 23
16 KAS Eupen EUP 21

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook