Premier League »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 2
Newcastle INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Brighton Hove Alb.
4 - 1
Swansea City INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Burnley
1 - 1
Southampton INFO
Sab 24 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Leicester
1 - 1
Stoke City INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Liverpool
4 - 1
West Ham INFO
Sab 24 Feb
18:30 En juego 36'
Watford
0 - 0
Everton
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
West Bromwich Alb.
1 - 2
Huddersfield Town INFO
Championship »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Birmingham City
0 - 2
Barnsley INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Burton Albion
0 - 1
Millwall INFO
Sab 24 Feb
18:30 En juego 34'
Fulham
0 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Leeds United
1 - 0
Brentford INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Norwich City
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Preston North End
0 - 1
Ipswich Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Queens Park Range.
2 - 5
Nottingham Forest INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Reading
3 - 3
Derby County INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Sheffield
2 - 4
Aston Villa INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Sunderland
3 - 3
Middlesbrough INFO
League One »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Scunthorpe United INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Bury
2 - 1
Gillingham INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Charlton Athletic
0 - 2
Shrewsbury Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Fleetwood Town
1 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Northampton
0 - 0
Oxford United INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 Aplazado
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Southend United
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Peterborough
1 - 1
AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 0
Bradford City INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Portsmouth
0 - 2
Blackpool INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Rotherham United
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Walsall
1 - 2
Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
Rochdale INFO
League Two »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Cambridge United INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Chesterfield
2 - 1
Swindon Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Colchester United
0 - 1
Barnet INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Forest Green Rove.
2 - 0
Crawley Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Exeter City INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Lincoln City
1 - 4
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Luton Town
2 - 2
Cheltenham Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Coventry City INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Notts County
2 - 0
Stevenage INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Port Vale
0 - 0
Newport County INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 4
Morecambe INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Carlisle United INFO
Conference South »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Concord Rangers
0 - 2
Welling United INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Dartford
4 - 1
Truro City INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
East Thurrock Uni.
1 - 1
Bath City INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
Weston-super-Mare INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Braintree Town
1 - 0
Poole Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Hampton Richmond
1 - 0
Bognor Regis Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Whitehawk
1 - 1
Gloucester City INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Hemel Hempstead T.
0 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Oxford City
2 - 0
Chelmsford City INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
St. Albans City
2 - 0
Chippenham Town INFO
Conference National »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 Aplazado
Bromley
16:00
Barrow
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Dagenham Redbridge
3 - 2
Chester INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Eastleigh
0 - 0
FC Halifax Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Hartlepool United
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Macclesfield Town
1 - 0
Maidenhead United INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Maidstone United
2 - 3
Tranmere Rovers INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Sutton United
4 - 0
Guiseley INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Woking
0 - 0
Boreham Wood INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Fylde
3 - 1
Dover Athletic INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Wrexham
2 - 2
Aldershot Town INFO
Conference North »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Bradford Park Ave.
0 - 1
North Ferriby United INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Darlington FC
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Telford United
1 - 0
United of Manchester INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Leamington
1 - 0
Blyth Spartans INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
York City
1 - 1
Alfreton Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Nuneaton Town
1 - 1
Chorley INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Salford City
0 - 0
Tamworth INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Southport
3 - 1
Curzon Ashton INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Brightlingsea
1 - 3
Merstham INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 5
Thurrock INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Enfield Town
0 - 1
Leatherhead INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Harlow Town
2 - 4
Staines Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Harrow Borough FC
1 - 0
Worthing INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Hendon
1 - 1
Lowestoft Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Kingstonian
1 - 1
Folkestone Invicta INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Needham Market
3 - 2
Margate INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 0
Metropolitan Police INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Tooting Mitcham
0 - 2
Leiston INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Wingate Finchley
0 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Barwell
1 - 0
Workington INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Marine
1 - 3
Mickleover Sports FC INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Ashton United
3 - 3
Altrincham INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Buxton
0 - 0
Stourbridge INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Halesowen Town
3 - 2
Matlock Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Hednesford Town
0 - 2
Warrington Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Lancaster City
0 - 2
Rushall Olympic INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Nantwich Town
3 - 1
Grantham Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Shaw Lane Aquafor.
2 - 0
Coalville Town FC INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Stafford Rangers
2 - 0
Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Sutton Coldfield .
0 - 1
Farsley INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Witton Albion
1 - 0
Whitby Town INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Banbury United
1 - 1
Kings Langley INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Basingstoke Town
1 - 0
Hitchin Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Biggleswade Town
1 - 0
Redditch United INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Bishops Stortford
4 - 0
Frome Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Chesham United
2 - 0
Kettering Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Slough Town
2 - 1
St. Neots Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
St Ives Town
2 - 4
Farnborough INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Tiverton Town
1 - 0
Kings Lynn Town INFO
Premier League
Sab 24 Feb
Leicester
1-1
Stoke City
Liverpool
4-1
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
1-2
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
1-1
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
4-1
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
2-2
Newcastle
Watford
0-0
Everton
Dom 25 Feb
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Jue 01 Mar
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Equipo / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Liverpool LIV 57
3 Man. Utd MUD 56
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 37
8 Leicester LEI 36
9 Everton EVE 35
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 32
 
11 Watford WAT 31
12 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 31
13 West Ham WHU 30
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 30
15 Newcastle NEW 29
16 Southampton SOU 27
17 Crystal Palace CPF 27
18 Swansea City SWA 27
19 Stoke City STO 26
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
Conference National
Sab 03 Feb
Torquay United
3-1
Barrow
Tranmere Rovers
3-0
Ebbsfleet United
Guiseley
0-2
Wrexham
Fylde
2-2
Eastleigh
Mar 27 Feb
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidenhead United
Mar 06 Mar
Chester
20:45
Dover Athletic
Hartlepool United
20:45
Leyton Orient
Maidstone United
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Solihull Moors
20:45
Bromley
Sutton United
20:45
Woking
Aldershot Town
20:45
Gateshead
Mar 13 Mar
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
Equipo / Puntos
1 Wrexham WRE 56
2 Macclesfield Town MAC 56
3 Aldershot Town ALD 55
4 Tranmere Rovers SUP 54
5 Sutton United SUT 53
6 Dover Athletic DOV 51
7 Bromley BRO 50
8 Boreham Wood BOR 50
9 Fylde FYL 49
10 Dagenham & Redbridge DAG 45
11 Eastleigh EAS 44
12 Gateshead GAT 43
 
13 Ebbsfleet United EBB 43
14 Maidenhead United MAI 41
15 Woking THE 39
16 Maidstone United MAI 38
17 Leyton Orient THE 35
18 Hartlepool United MON 34
19 FC Halifax Town THE 34
20 Barrow BAR 32
21 Solihull Moors SOL 30
22 Chester CHE 27
23 Torquay United GUL 24
24 Guiseley GUI 22
Conference North
Sab 03 Feb
Darlington FC
3-0
Blyth Spartans
Nuneaton Town
1-0
United Manchester
Tamworth
1-1
York City
North Ferriby Uni.
1-1
Leamington
Mar 20 Feb
Harrogate Town
4-3
Alfreton Town
Salford City
2-2
Bradford Park Ave.
Lun 05 Mar
Curzon Ashton
20:45
Gainsborough
Mar 06 Mar
Chorley
20:45
Spennymoor Town
Kidderminster
20:45
Stockport County
Brackley Town
20:45
Boston United
Mar 13 Mar
Southport
20:45
Telford United
Equipo / Puntos
1 Salford City SAL 62
2 Harrogate Town TOW 59
3 Brackley Town BRA 55
4 Kidderminster Harriers KID 49
5 Spennymoor Town SPE 48
6 Blyth Spartans BLY 46
7 York City YOR 46
8 Bradford Park Avenue BRA 44
9 Stockport County STO 40
10 Chorley CHO 40
11 Boston United THE 38
 
12 United of Manchester UNM 36
13 Tamworth TAM 36
14 Alfreton Town THE 33
15 Darlington FC DAR 33
16 Nuneaton Town NUN 33
17 Curzon Ashton CUR 33
18 Leamington LEA 32
19 Southport SOU 32
20 Gainsborough Trinity GAI 31
21 AFC Telford United THE 27
22 North Ferriby United NOR 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook