Liga Ucraniana
Vie 16 Feb
Shakhtar Donetsk
5-0
Chornomorets
Sab 17 Feb
Stal
2-0
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
1-0
FC Veres
Dom 18 Feb
Zirka Kirovohrad
0-3
Illichivets
Karpaty Lviv
0-2
Zorya Luhansk
Dinamo Kiev
1-0
Olimpik Donetsk
Equipo / Puntos
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 45
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 42
3 Vorskla Poltava VOR 34
4 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 30
5 FC Veres FCV 26
6 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 26
 
7 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 25
8 Oleksandria PFC 19
9 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 18
10 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 17
11 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 15
12 Karpaty Lviv KPT 15
Grupo 1
Sab 31 Mar
FC Lviv
17:00
Nyva Ternopil
Arsenal Bila Tser.
17:00
Bukovyna
Skala Stryi
17:00
Polessya
Podillya
17:00
Teplovyk
Ahrobiznes
17:00
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 51
2 Teplovyk TIF 38
3 Nyva Ternopil NYV 27
4 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 24
5 FC Lviv LVI 23
6 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 20
 
7 Skala Stryi SST 18
8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 18
9 Polessya POL 17
10 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 12
11 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II CHE 0
12 Ternopil' TER 0
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Sab 03 Mar
Chornomorets
-
Karpaty Lviv
Arsenal Kyiv
-
Veres Sub 19
Mariupol' Sub 19
-
Olimpik Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk .
-
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
Oleksandria
-
Zirka Sub 19
Zorya Luhansk
-
Skala Stryi
Stal Kamianske
-
Vorskla Poltava
Equipo / Puntos
1 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 SHK 36
2 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 34
3 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 29
4 Mariupol' Sub 19 MAR 22
5 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 22
6 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 21
7 Oleksandria Sub 19 OLE 20
 
8 Veres Sub 19 VER 17
9 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 17
10 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 15
11 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 14
12 Stal Kamianske Sub 19 KAM 12
13 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 10
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 9
Champions League »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Uefa Youth League »
Mar 20 Feb
18:00
Man. City Sub19
18:00
Internazionale Sub19
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 En juego 42'
PSG Sub-19
0 - 0
Barcelona Sub-19
Primera División Argentina »
Mar 20 Feb
01:15 finalizado
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata INFO
Championship »
Conmebol Sudamericana »
Mar 20 Feb
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Partidos Amistosos »
Mar 20 Feb
15:00 En juego 89'
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 En juego 38'
Kristiansund BK
1 - 0
FK Krasnodar
Mar 20 Feb
15:00 En juego 88'
Tosno
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino INFO
League One »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Copa Confederación de la CAF »
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Gendarmerie
0 - 1
Simba SC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Green Buffaloes
2 - 1
Al-Masry INFO
Mar 20 Feb
15:30 En juego 45'
CS La Mancha
0 - 0
Tanda
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 En juego 43'
Deportivo Niefang
0 - 0
New Star
Mar 20 Feb
12:15 finalizado
ASPL 2000
4 - 1
Ngazi Club INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Anse Reunion
1 - 2
APR FC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Mar 20 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Masters Security
0 - 0
Petro de Luanda INFO
Mar 20 Feb
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Primera B Nacional »
Mar 20 Feb
01:05 finalizado
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE INFO
League Two »
Mar 20 Feb
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
Liga Sudafricana »
Championship Escocia »
1. Lig »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Rizespor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu INFO
Segunda Grecia »
Mar 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Kissamikos
2 - 0
Kallithea INFO
Copa Hungría »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Mar 20 Feb
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Nagykanizsai
1 - 3
Békéscsaba INFO
Mar 20 Feb
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 En juego 42'
Zalaegerszegi TE
0 - 0
Puskás Akadémia
Conference National »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Conference North »
Primera B »
Mar 20 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel INFO
Liga Premier - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Mar 20 Feb
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Cuautla
1 - 1
Orizaba INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 3 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30 En juego 12'
Al Sadd
0 - 0
Persepolis
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Nasaf
1 - 0
Al-Wasl INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 4 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30 En juego 12'
FC Esteghlal
0 - 0
Al Hilal Riyadh
Mar 20 Feb
16:10 En juego 33'
Al Ain
1 - 1
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions League Grupo 5 »
Mar 20 Feb
11:30 finalizado
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Mar 20 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Kitchee FC
0 - 6
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 6 »
Mar 20 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Mar 20 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Melbourne Victory INFO
Regionalliga Grupo 5 »
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
CAF Champions League »
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Wau Salaam
14:00
Kedus St George
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
WAC
17:00
Stade Malien
Mar 20 Feb
15:00 En juego 88'
Olympique Réal
0 - 0
ES Setif
Mar 20 Feb
18:30
Al Hilal Omdurman
18:30
LISCR FC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook