Liga Ucraniana
Vie 16 Feb
Shakhtar Donetsk
5-0
Chornomorets
Sab 17 Feb
Stal
2-0
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
1-0
FC Veres
Dom 18 Feb
Zirka Kirovohrad
13:00
Illichivets
Karpaty Lviv
13:00
Zorya Luhansk
Dinamo Kiev
16:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Equipo / Puntos
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 45
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 39
3 Vorskla Poltava VOR 34
4 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 27
5 FC Veres FCV 26
6 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 25
 
7 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 23
8 Oleksandria PFC 19
9 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 18
10 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 17
11 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 15
12 Karpaty Lviv KPT 15
Grupo 1
Sab 31 Mar
FC Lviv
17:00
Nyva Ternopil
Arsenal Bila Tser.
17:00
Bukovyna
Skala Stryi
17:00
Polessya
Podillya
17:00
Teplovyk
Ahrobiznes
17:00
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 51
2 Teplovyk TIF 38
3 Nyva Ternopil NYV 27
4 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 24
5 FC Lviv LVI 23
6 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 20
 
7 Skala Stryi SST 18
8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 18
9 Polessya POL 17
10 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 12
11 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II CHE 0
12 Ternopil' TER 0
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
Jue 15 Feb
Shakhtar Donetsk
0-1
Chornomorets
Vie 16 Feb
Vorskla Poltava
0-1
Veres Sub 21
Stal Kamianske
0-1
Oleksandria
Sab 17 Feb
Zirka Sub 21
12:00
Mariupol' Sub 21
Karpaty Lviv
13:00
Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kyiv
13:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Equipo / Puntos
1 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 40
2 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 39
3 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 35
4 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 35
5 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 33
6 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 33
 
7 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 31
8 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 21
9 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 16
10 Veres Sub 21 VER 16
11 Stal Kamianske Sub 21 STA 14
12 Zirka Sub 21 ZIR 10
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Sab 03 Mar
Chornomorets
-
Karpaty Lviv
Arsenal Kyiv
-
Veres Sub 19
Mariupol' Sub 19
-
Olimpik Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk .
-
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
Oleksandria
-
Zirka Sub 19
Zorya Luhansk
-
Skala Stryi
Stal Kamianske
-
Vorskla Poltava
Equipo / Puntos
1 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 SHK 36
2 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 34
3 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 29
4 Mariupol' Sub 19 MAR 22
5 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 22
6 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 21
7 Oleksandria Sub 19 OLE 20
 
8 Veres Sub 19 VER 17
9 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 17
10 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 15
11 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 14
12 Stal Kamianske Sub 19 KAM 12
13 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 10
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook