Liga Emiratos
Vie 23 Feb
Al Jazira
14:35
Hatta Dubai
Al Nasr Dubai
14:35
Al Dhafra
Al Wahda
17:15
Shabab Al-Ahli Du.
Sab 24 Feb
Emirates Club
14:30
Ajman
Dibba Al Fujairah
14:30
Al-Wasl
Al Sharjah
17:15
Al Ain
Equipo / Puntos
1 Al Ain AIN 38
2 Al Wahda WAH 36
3 Al-Wasl WAS 32
4 Al Nasr Dubai ALN 26
5 Al Jazira AJA 22
6 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai SAD 20
 
7 Al Sharjah ALS 19
8 Ajman AJM 19
9 Hatta Dubai HAT 13
10 Al Dhafra ALD 12
11 Dibba Al Fujairah DIB 12
12 Emirates Club EMI 11
Segunda Emiratos
Vie 16 Feb
Al Ittihad Kalba
1-1
Bani Yas
Al Arabi SC
1-1
Khaleej Khor Fakk.
Masfut
1-1
Al Hamriyah
Sab 17 Feb
Dibba Al Hisn
3-1
Masafi
Al Fujairah
2-0
Ras Al Khaima
Al Thaid
3-1
Al Urooba
Equipo / Puntos
1 Al Fujairah FUJ 29
2 Bani Yas BAY 27
3 Al Ittihad Kalba ALI 24
4 Al Hamriyah HAM 22
5 Masfut MAS 18
6 Al Urooba ALU 16
 
7 Dibba Al Hisn DAH 16
8 Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan ALK 15
9 Al Thaid ALT 14
10 Masafi MAS 14
11 Al Arabi SC ARA 6
12 Ras Al Khaima RAK 5
Primera División »
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
R. Sociedad
12:00
Levante
Dom 18 Feb
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Real Madrid
Dom 18 Feb
18:30
Espanyol
18:30
Villarreal
Dom 18 Feb
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Athletic
Serie A »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Benevento
15:00
Crotone
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Atalanta
18:00
Fiorentina
Dom 18 Feb
12:30
Torino
12:30
Juventus
Dom 18 Feb
20:45
Milan
20:45
Sampdoria
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Napoli
15:00
SPAL
Bundesliga »
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Borussia
18:00
B. Dortmund
Dom 18 Feb
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Lille
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
Olympique
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Nice
15:00
Nantes
FA Cup »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Rochdale
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera División Argentina »
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
Martín Juan
21:00
Talleres Córdoba
Dom 18 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Rosario Central
5 - 0
Olimpo INFO
Dom 18 Feb
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
CA Huracán
Liga MX - Clausura »
Dom 18 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Puebla INFO
Dom 18 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Tigres UANL
2 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Dom 18 Feb
03:30 En juego 40'
Tijuana
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM
Dom 18 Feb
02:06 finalizado
León
1 - 1
Querétaro INFO
Dom 18 Feb
04:00 En juego 12'
Necaxa
1 - 0
Monterrey
Dom 18 Feb
04:06 En juego 7'
Chivas Guadalajara
0 - 0
Pachuca
Dom 18 Feb
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Santos Laguna
Liga Holandesa »
Dom 18 Feb
12:30
Roda JC
12:30
Utrecht
Dom 18 Feb
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
Heracles
Dom 18 Feb
14:30
Twente 1965
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Dom 18 Feb
16:45
PEC Zwolle
16:45
Ajax
Liga Portuguesa »
Dom 18 Feb
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Sporting Braga
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Moreirense
17:00
Chaves
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
Dom 18 Feb
19:00
Porto
19:00
Rio Ave
Championship »
Dom 18 Feb
17:30
Leeds United
17:30
Bristol City
Dom 18 Feb
13:00
Norwich City
13:00
Ipswich Town
Apertura Colombia »
Dom 18 Feb
23:15
América de Cali
23:15
Patriotas Boyacá
Dom 18 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 1
Santa Fe INFO
Dom 18 Feb
22:00
Atlético
22:00
Leones
Dom 18 Feb
20:00
Envigado
20:00
Once Caldas
Dom 18 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Dom 18 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Independiente
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Segunda División »
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
Sevilla At.
12:00
Almería
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Cádiz
Dom 18 Feb
20:00
Lugo
20:00
Barcelona B
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Córdoba
16:00
Granada
Liga Escocia »
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Celtic
16:00
St. Johnstone
Dom 18 Feb
15:15
Hamilton
15:15
Rangers FC
Liga Griega »
Dom 18 Feb
16:15
AEK Athens
16:15
Xanthi
Dom 18 Feb
16:15
Levadiakos
16:15
Panaitolikos
Dom 18 Feb
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Panionios
Dom 18 Feb
14:00
Platanias
14:00
PAS Giannina
Liga Turca »
Copa Argentina »
Partidos Amistosos »
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
BATE Borisov
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Tromso IL
16:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Dom 18 Feb
16:30
Molde FK
16:30
FK Krasnodar
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Rubin Kazán
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
Ufa
12:00
Ventspils
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Amkar Perm
15:00
Dinamo Batumi
Serie B »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Ascoli
Dom 18 Feb
17:30
Brescia
17:30
Ternana Calcio
Paulista A1 »
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Santos FC
Dom 18 Feb
23:30
Ponte Preta
23:30
Palmeiras
Dom 18 Feb
23:30
São Bento
23:30
Botafogo SP
Dom 18 Feb
14:00
Mirassol
14:00
Ituano
Liga Belga »
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Charleroi
18:00
Standard de Liège
Dom 18 Feb
14:30
KAA Gent
14:30
Mechelen
Dom 18 Feb
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
2. Liga »
Challenge Cup Escocia »
Dom 18 Feb
18:15
Inverness CT
18:15
Crusaders
Liga Rumana »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Poli Timişoara
17:00
CSMS Iaşi
Dom 18 Feb
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
FCSB
Liga Checa »
Liga Suiza »
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Sion
16:00
Lausanne Sports
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Thun
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Zurich
16:00
Luzern
League One »
Copa Suecia Grupo 1 »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Malmö
17:00
Dalkurd FF
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Brommapojkarna
17:00
Gefle
Copa Suecia Grupo 3 »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Jönköpings
15:00
IK Frej
Copa Suecia Grupo 4 »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Häcken
17:00
Varnamo
Copa Suecia Grupo 6 »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Tvååker
15:00
Orebro SK
Copa Suecia Grupo 8 »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Vasalunds IF
15:00
Hammarby IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook