1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Tanzania

Premier League Tanzania
Vie 16 Feb
Lipuli
0-0
Azam FC
Sab 17 Feb
Njombe Mji
1-1
Maji Maji
Kagera Sugar
1-1
Singida United
Dom 18 Feb
Mbeya City
0-0
Stand United
Ndanda
14:00
Young Africans
Lun 19 Feb
Mtibwa Sugar
1-2
Ruvu Shooting
Tanzania Prisons
1-0
Mwadui
Lun 26 Feb
Simba SC
12:00
Mbao
Equipo / Puntos
1 Simba SC SIM 42
2 Singida United SUT 36
3 Azam FC AZA 35
4 Young Africans YOU 34
5 Tanzania Prisons TAN 29
6 Mtibwa Sugar MTI 27
7 Ruvu Shooting RUV 23
8 Mbeya City MBE 20
 
9 Stand United SUN 20
10 Mbao MBA 19
11 Lipuli LFC 19
12 Mwadui MWA 19
13 Ndanda NDA 15
14 Njombe Mji NMF 15
15 Kagera Sugar KAG 14
16 Maji Maji MMA 14
Premier League »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Sab 24 Feb
13:30
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
Sab 24 Feb
18:30
Watford
18:30
Everton
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Primera División »
Sab 24 Feb
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Sab 24 Feb
13:00
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Sab 24 Feb
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
Sab 24 Feb
18:30
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Serie A »
Sab 24 Feb
20:45
Inter
20:45
Benevento
Sab 24 Feb
18:00
Bologna
18:00
Genoa
Bundesliga »
Ligue 1 »
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Sab 24 Feb
17:00
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Primera División Argentina »
Sab 24 Feb
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Patronato
Sab 24 Feb
23:15
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
River Plate
Sab 24 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Godoy Cruz
1 - 2
Racing Club INFO
Sab 24 Feb
21:00
Lanús
21:00
Rosario Central
Liga MX - Clausura »
Sab 24 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Puebla
1 - 1
Necaxa INFO
Sab 24 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Monterrey INFO
Liga Holandesa »
Sab 24 Feb
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sab 24 Feb
19:45
Heerenveen
19:45
Excelsior
Sab 24 Feb
19:45
Heracles
19:45
PEC Zwolle
Sab 24 Feb
20:45
VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse
Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 24 Feb
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
Sab 24 Feb
19:15
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória Guimarães
Sab 24 Feb
17:00
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Championship »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Barnsley
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Burton Albion
16:00
Millwall
Sab 24 Feb
18:30
Fulham
18:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Brentford
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Reading
16:00
Derby County
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Sheffield
16:00
Aston Villa
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Middlesbrough
Segunda División »
Sab 24 Feb
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Huesca
Sab 24 Feb
18:00
Almería
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
Cádiz
20:00
Lorca
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Barcelona B
16:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Liga Escocia »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Motherwell
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Partick Thistle FC
Sab 24 Feb
13:30
Kilmarnock
13:30
Hibernian FC
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
St. Johnstone
16:00
Ross County FC
Liga Griega »
Sab 24 Feb
14:00
PAS Giannina
14:00
Levadiakos
Sab 24 Feb
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
Lamia
Sab 24 Feb
16:15
Panionios
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Liga Turca »
Sab 24 Feb
14:00
Kayserispor
14:00
Kasimpasa
Sab 24 Feb
17:00
Alanyaspor
17:00
Trabzonspor
Partidos Amistosos »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
SK Brann Bergen
16:00
Åsane
Sab 24 Feb
15:45
Pardubice
15:45
Dobrovice
Sab 24 Feb
10:00 En juego 62'
SFC Opava
0 - 0
Skalica
Sab 24 Feb
14:00
České
14:00
Benešov
Sab 24 Feb
15:30
Ufa
15:30
Red Arrows
Sab 24 Feb
10:00 Descanso
Qviding FIF
1 - 2
Sävedalen
Sab 24 Feb
10:15 En juego 57'
Frýdek-Místek
1 - 2
Prostějov
Sab 24 Feb
10:30
Schweinfurt
10:30
Eltersdorf
Sab 24 Feb
11:00 En juego 19'
HB Køge
1 - 1
Skovshoved
Sab 24 Feb
11:00 En juego 15'
Písek
0 - 1
Pribram
Sab 24 Feb
12:00
Fremad Amager
12:00
Landskrona
Sab 24 Feb
12:00
BK Forward
12:00
Rynninge
Sab 24 Feb
12:00
Grorud
12:00
Elverum
Sab 24 Feb
12:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
12:00
Gryf Wejherowo
Sab 24 Feb
12:00
Šumperk
12:00
Jiskra Rýmařov
Sab 24 Feb
12:00
Zagłębie
12:00
Belchatow
Sab 24 Feb
13:00
Loko Vltavin
13:00
Olympia Hradec Králové
Sab 24 Feb
13:30
Husqvarna
13:30
Skovde AIK
Sab 24 Feb
13:30
Neman Grodno
13:30
Luch Minsk
Sab 24 Feb
14:00
IK Brage
14:00
Västerås SK
Sab 24 Feb
14:00
Bryne
14:00
Vard
Sab 24 Feb
14:00
Vlašim
14:00
MAS Táborsko
Paulista A1 »
Sab 24 Feb
21:00
Corinthians
21:00
Palmeiras
Serie B »
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Ternana Calcio
15:00
AS Bari
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Brescia
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Ascoli
15:00
Cesena
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Pescara
15:00
Cremonese
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Cittadella
15:00
Empoli
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Novara Calcio
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Palermo
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Perugia
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Virtus Entella
Apertura Colombia »
Liga Belga »
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
KAS Eupen
20:00
Lokeren
Sab 24 Feb
18:00
Mechelen
18:00
Charleroi
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
KV Oostende
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sab 24 Feb
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
20:30
KAA Gent

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook