Liga Eslovena SNL
Sab 24 Feb
Domžale
17:00
Celje
Gorica
17:00
NK Olimpija 2005
Aluminij
17:00
Krsko Posavje
Triglav
17:00
Maribor
Rudar Velenje
17:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Equipo / Puntos
1 Maribor MAR 43
2 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 40
3 Domžale DOM 31
4 Rudar Velenje RUD 29
5 Celje CEL 24
 
6 Gorica GOR 23
7 Krsko Posavje KRS 19
8 Aluminij ALU 16
9 Triglav TRI 14
10 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 8
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
Dom 11 Mar
NS Drava
15:00
Fužinar
Zarica Kranj
15:00
Radomlje
Mura
15:00
Ilirija
Tabor Sežana
15:00
NK Rogaška
Krka
15:00
NK Nafta Lendava
ASK Bravo
15:00
NK Verzej
NK Dob
15:00
Brežice
Dekani
15:00
Brda Dobrovo
Equipo / Puntos
1 Mura NSM 44
2 NS Drava DRA 37
3 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 35
4 Radomlje RAD 31
5 Dekani DEK 30
6 Krka KRK 26
7 Tabor Sežana TAS 26
8 ASK Bravo BRA 24
 
9 NK Dob NKD 23
10 Brežice BRE 19
11 Zarica Kranj KRA 17
12 NK Rogaška ROG 17
13 Ilirija ILI 15
14 Fužinar FUZ 14
15 Brda Dobrovo BRD 14
16 NK Verzej NKV 10
Grupo 2
Dom 18 Mar
Črenšovci
15:00
Ljutomer
Turnišče
15:00
Čarda Martjanci
Tromejnik
15:00
Odranci
Slatina Radenci
15:00
Velika Polana
Hotiza
15:00
Radgona
Beltinci
15:00
NK Grad
Bogojina
15:00
Rakičan
Equipo / Puntos
1 Odranci ODR 37
2 Velika Polana POL 35
3 Beltinci BEL 33
4 Ljutomer LJU 28
5 Hotiza HOT 25
6 Tromejnik TRO 20
7 NK Grad GRA 19
 
8 Črenšovci CRE 14
9 Turnišče TUR 14
10 Čarda Martjanci CAR 13
11 Bogojina BOG 13
12 Rakičan RAK 12
13 Slatina Radenci RAD 10
14 Radgona RAD 9
Grupo 4
Sab 10 Mar
Fama Vipava
15:00
Ilirska Bistrica
Primorje
15:00
Bilje
Adria
15:00
MNK Izola
NK Tolmin
15:00
Jadran
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bilje BIL 33
2 MNK Izola MNK 28
3 NK Tolmin TOL 28
4 Adria ADR 26
 
5 Fama Vipava FVI 20
6 NK Primorje Ajdovscina NKP 15
7 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina JAD 10
8 Ilirska Bistrica BIS 7
Primera División »
Lun 19 Feb
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Lun 19 Feb
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Lun 19 Feb
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera División Argentina »
Lun 19 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Lun 19 Feb
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Lun 19 Feb
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX - Clausura »
Lun 19 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Liga Portuguesa »
Lun 19 Feb
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
Lun 19 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Lun 19 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Liga Griega »
Lun 19 Feb
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Liga Turca »
Lun 19 Feb
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Partidos Amistosos »
Lun 19 Feb
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Lun 19 Feb
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga Rumana »
Lun 19 Feb
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia Grupo 3 »
Lun 19 Feb
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia Grupo 8 »
Lun 19 Feb
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Lun 19 Feb
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
Liga Bulgaria A PFG »
Liga Danesa »
Lun 19 Feb
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Liga Polaca »
Serie C Grupo 3 »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Segunda Holanda »
Lun 19 Feb
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Lun 19 Feb
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Primera B Chile »
Lun 19 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Liga Boliviana - Apertura »
Lun 19 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B »
Lun 19 Feb
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Liga Guatemala - Clausura »
Lun 19 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 1 »
Lun 19 Feb
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Lun 19 Feb
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions League Grupo 2 »
Lun 19 Feb
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Lun 19 Feb
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Segunda Suiza »
Lun 19 Feb
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook