Liga Eslovena SNL
Sab 24 Feb
Ankaran Hrvatini
13:00
Triglav
Rudar Velenje
15:00
Domžale
Maribor
16:55
Aluminij
Dom 25 Feb
Krsko Posavje
13:00
Gorica
NK Olimpija 2005
16:55
Celje
Equipo / Puntos
1 Maribor MAR 43
2 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 40
3 Domžale DOM 31
4 Rudar Velenje RUD 29
5 Celje CEL 24
 
6 Gorica GOR 23
7 Krsko Posavje KRS 19
8 Aluminij ALU 17
9 Triglav TRI 14
10 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 9
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
Dom 11 Mar
NS Drava
15:00
Fužinar
Zarica Kranj
15:00
Radomlje
Mura
15:00
Ilirija
Tabor Sežana
15:00
NK Rogaška
Krka
15:00
NK Nafta Lendava
ASK Bravo
15:00
NK Verzej
NK Dob
15:00
Brežice
Dekani
15:00
Brda Dobrovo
Equipo / Puntos
1 Mura NSM 44
2 NS Drava DRA 37
3 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 35
4 Radomlje RAD 31
5 Dekani DEK 30
6 Krka KRK 26
7 Tabor Sežana TAS 26
8 ASK Bravo BRA 24
 
9 NK Dob NKD 23
10 Brežice BRE 19
11 Zarica Kranj KRA 17
12 NK Rogaška ROG 17
13 Ilirija ILI 15
14 Fužinar FUZ 14
15 Brda Dobrovo BRD 14
16 NK Verzej NKV 10
Grupo 2
Dom 18 Mar
Črenšovci
15:00
Ljutomer
Turnišče
15:00
Čarda Martjanci
Tromejnik
15:00
Odranci
Slatina Radenci
15:00
Velika Polana
Hotiza
15:00
Radgona
Beltinci
15:00
NK Grad
Bogojina
15:00
Rakičan
Equipo / Puntos
1 Odranci ODR 37
2 Velika Polana POL 35
3 Beltinci BEL 33
4 Ljutomer LJU 28
5 Hotiza HOT 25
6 Tromejnik TRO 20
7 NK Grad GRA 19
 
8 Črenšovci CRE 14
9 Turnišče TUR 14
10 Čarda Martjanci CAR 13
11 Bogojina BOG 13
12 Rakičan RAK 12
13 Slatina Radenci RAD 10
14 Radgona RAD 9
Grupo 4
Sab 10 Mar
Fama Vipava
15:00
Ilirska Bistrica
Primorje
15:00
Bilje
Adria
15:00
MNK Izola
NK Tolmin
15:00
Jadran
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bilje BIL 33
2 MNK Izola MNK 28
3 NK Tolmin TOL 28
4 Adria ADR 26
 
5 Fama Vipava FVI 20
6 NK Primorje Ajdovscina NKP 15
7 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina JAD 10
8 Ilirska Bistrica BIS 7
Primera División »
Vie 23 Feb
21:00 En juego 1'
Deportivo
0 - 0
Espanyol
Bundesliga »
Vie 23 Feb
20:30 En juego 31'
Mainz 05
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
Ligue 1 »
Vie 23 Feb
20:45 En juego 16'
Strasbourg
0 - 0
Montpellier
Copa Libertadores »
Vie 23 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 0
Junior INFO
Conmebol Sudamericana »
Vie 23 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Everton Viña
1 - 2
Caracas INFO
Primera División Argentina »
Liga Holandesa »
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 En juego 46'
Groningen
0 - 0
NAC Breda
Liga Portuguesa »
Vie 23 Feb
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Desportivo Aves
Championship »
Vie 23 Feb
20:45 En juego 16'
Hull City
0 - 0
Sheffield United
Segunda División »
Vie 23 Feb
21:00 En juego 1'
Real Sporting
0 - 0
Osasuna
Liga Turca »
Vie 23 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Galatasaray SK
5 - 0
Bursaspor INFO
Vie 23 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Akhisar
3 - 0
Konyaspor INFO
Copa Brasil »
Vie 23 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Uberlândia
0 - 2
Coritiba FBC INFO
Vie 23 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Sampaio Correa FC
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Vie 23 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Ull Kisa INFO
Vie 23 Feb
15:30 Aplazado
Hradec Králové
15:30
Převýšov
Vie 23 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Stabaek IF
0 - 1
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Vie 23 Feb
12:00 Aplazado
FK Krasnodar
12:00
Ranheim
Vie 23 Feb
12:00 Aplazado
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Yenisey
Vie 23 Feb
12:00 Aplazado
Tosno
12:00
Akzhayik
Vie 23 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 1
Cham INFO
Vie 23 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Raków
0 - 2
GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Vie 23 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Ruch Chorzów
1 - 1
Třinec INFO
Vie 23 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Anzhi
2 - 0
Yenisey INFO
Vie 23 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Fredericia
0 - 1
Vejle BK INFO
Vie 23 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 2
Baník Sokolov INFO
Vie 23 Feb
18:00 finalizado
LKS Lódz
0 - 1
Sokół Aleksandrów INFO
Vie 23 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Motor Lublin
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom INFO
Vie 23 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Jastrzębie INFO
Vie 23 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Kluczbork
2 - 2
SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Vie 23 Feb
21:00
Ottawa Fury
21:00
Nashville SC
Serie B »
Vie 23 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Spezia
3 - 0
Salernitana INFO
Vie 23 Feb
21:00
Parma
21:00
Venezia
Apertura Colombia »
Vie 23 Feb
01:05 finalizado
At. Nacional
2 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Liga Belga »
Vie 23 Feb
20:30 En juego 30'
Genk
1 - 0
Antwerp
Copa Colombia »
Vie 23 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Atlético Fútbol
0 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
2. Liga »
Vie 23 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 3
Dynamo Dresden INFO
Vie 23 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Jahn Regensburg
4 - 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf INFO
Liga Rumana »
Vie 23 Feb
19:45 En juego 55'
CS U Craiova
0 - 1
ACS Poli Timişoara
Ligue 2 »
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Sochaux
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Auxerre
1 - 0
Valenciennes
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 En juego 46'
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Le Havre
0 - 0
Bourg-Péronnas
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Lens
0 - 0
Clermont
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Niort
1 - 2
Nîmes
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Stade de Reims
2 - 0
Quevilly
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Tours
1 - 0
Orléans
Liga Checa »
Vie 23 Feb
18:00 finalizado
FK Dukla Praha
0 - 1
Jablonec INFO
Liga Bulgaria A PFG »
Vie 23 Feb
16:30 finalizado
CSKA Sofia
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna INFO
Liga Japonesa J1 »
Vie 23 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Sagan Tosu
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe INFO
CONCACAF Champions League »
Vie 23 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Cibao
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Vie 23 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Santa Tecla
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders INFO
Vie 23 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Olimpia Honduras
1 - 1
New York RB INFO
Liga Danesa »
Vie 23 Feb
19:00 finalizado
AC Horsens
1 - 1
Randers INFO
Liga Polaca »
Vie 23 Feb
20:30 En juego 30'
Jagiellonia
0 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
Vie 23 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia INFO
Serie C Grupo 2 »
Vie 23 Feb
20:45 En juego 15'
Vicenza
0 - 0
Reggiana
Segunda Holanda »
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Cambuur
1 - 0
Emmen
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
MVV Maastricht
1 - 0
Almere City
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
Dordrecht
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
FC Oss
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Den Bosch
0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
De Graafschap
1 - 0
Helmond Sport
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
SC Telstar
5 - 0
FC Volendam
3. Liga »
Vie 23 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Fortuna Köln
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II INFO
Liga Sudafricana »
Vie 23 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Maritzburg United
2 - 1
Platinum Stars INFO
National »
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Grenoble
1 - 0
Pau FC
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Béziers
1 - 1
Creteil
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Chambly
0 - 0
Dunkerque
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Lyon-Duchère
1 - 1
Sannois Gratien
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Boulogne
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Avranches
2 - 0
Consolat Marseille
Vie 23 Feb
20:00 En juego 46'
Concarneau
1 - 1
Rodez

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook