Segunda Noruega
Lun 02 Abr
Åsane
15:00
Nest-Sotra
Sandnes Ulf
18:00
Strømmen
Tromsdalen
18:00
Jerv
Mjøndalen
18:00
Florø
Kongsvinger
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Notodden
18:00
Levanger
Ull Kisa
18:00
Hamarkameratene
Mar 03 Abr
Aalesunds FK
19:00
Sogndal
Equipo / Puntos
1 Åsane ASA 0
2 Jerv JER 0
3 Sogndal SOG 0
4 Nest-Sotra NES 0
5 Florø FLO 0
6 Strømmen STR 0
7 Hamarkameratene HAM 0
8 Levanger LEV 0
 
9 Aalesunds FK AFK 0
10 Ull Kisa ULL 0
11 Notodden NOT 0
12 Kongsvinger KON 0
13 Mjøndalen MJO 0
14 Tromsdalen TRO 0
15 Sandnes Ulf SAN 0
16 Viking Stavanger VKG 0
Grupo 1
Sab 14 Abr
Bærum
16:00
Moss
Fram Larvik
16:00
Nybergsund
Fredrikstad FK
16:00
Asker
Hønefoss
16:00
Grorud
Mjølner
16:00
Alta IF
Raufoss
16:00
Elverum
Lun 16 Abr
Odd II
19:00
Stabaek 2
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bærum BAR 0
2 Stabaek 2 STA 0
3 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 0
4 Moss MOS 0
5 Elverum ELV 0
6 Asker ASK 0
7 Alta IF ALT 0
 
8 Odd II ODD 0
9 Raufoss RAU 0
10 Mjølner MJO 0
11 Hønefoss HON 0
12 Fredrikstad FK FFK 0
13 Fram Larvik FRA 0
14 Grorud GRO 0
Grupo 2
Sab 14 Abr
Bryne
16:00
Flekkerøy
Kjelsås
16:00
Skeid
KFUM
16:00
Vidar
Nardo
16:00
FK Arendal
Stjørdals-Blink
16:00
Hødd
Vålerenga II
16:00
Egersund
Vard
16:00
Brattvåg
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bryne BRY 0
2 Skeid SKE 0
3 Hødd HOD 0
4 Flekkerøy FLE 0
5 Egersund EGE 0
6 Brattvåg BRA 0
7 FK Arendal FKA 0
 
8 Vard VAR 0
9 Vålerenga II VAL 0
10 Stjørdals-Blink STB 0
11 Nardo NAR 0
12 KFUM KFU 0
13 Kjelsås KJE 0
14 Vidar VID 0
Grupo 1
Sab 14 Abr
Spjelkavik
16:00
Træff
Rilindja
16:00
Ullern
IF Ready
16:00
Drøbak / Frogn
SK Herd
16:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
Lun 16 Abr
Follo
19:00
KFUM II
Hødd II
19:00
Oppsal
Molde FK II
19:00
Kristiansund II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Spjelkavik SPJ 0
2 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 0
3 Oppsal OPP 0
4 Kristiansund II KBK 0
5 Træff TRA 0
6 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 0
7 Ullern ULL 0
 
8 Molde FK II MOL 0
9 Hødd II HOD 0
10 Follo FOL 0
11 SK Herd HER 0
12 IF Ready IFR 0
13 Rilindja RIO 0
14 KFUM II KFU 0
Grupo 3
Sab 14 Abr
Sola Fotball
-
Halsen
FK Tønsberg
-
Vindbjart
Donn
-
Åssiden IF
Sandefjord II
-
IK Start II
Ørn Horten
-
Staal Jørpeland
Urædd
-
Madla
Egersund II
-
Pors Grenland
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sola Fotball SOL 0
2 Pors Grenland POR 0
3 Vindbjart VIN 0
4 Åssiden IF AIF 0
5  IK Start II IKS 0
6 Staal Jørpeland SJI 0
7 Madla MAI 0
 
8 Egersund II EIK 0
9 Urædd URA 0
10 Ørn Horten ORN 0
11 Sandefjord II SFO 0
12 Donn DON 0
13 FK Tønsberg FKT 0
14 Halsen HIF 0
Grupo 4
Sab 14 Abr
Øystese
-
Fyllingsdalen
Vardeneset
-
Sogndal II
Brann II
-
Viking FK II
Lysekloster
-
Varegg
Brodd
-
Førde
Sotra
-
Stord
Tertnes
-
Fana
Equipo / Puntos
1 Øystese OIL 0
2 Fana FAN 0
3 Sogndal II SOF 0
4 Viking FK II VIK 0
5 Varegg VAR 0
6 Førde FOR 0
7 Stord STO 0
 
8 Tertnes TTI 0
9 Sotra SSK 0
10 Brodd BRO 0
11 Lysekloster LYS 0
12 Brann II BRA 0
13 Vardeneset VBK 0
14 Fyllingsdalen FYL 0
Grupo 5
Sab 14 Abr
Tynset
-
Verdal
Rosenborg II
-
Brumunddal
Melhus
-
Løten
Kolstad
-
Byåsen
Rødde FK
-
Levanger II
Orkla
-
Steinkjer
Ottestad
-
Gjøvik-Lyn
Equipo / Puntos
1 Tynset TYN 0
2 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 0
3 Brumunddal BRU 0
4 Løten LFK 0
5 Byåsen BYA 0
6 Levanger II LFK 0
7 Steinkjer STE 0
 
8 Ottestad OTT 0
9 Orkla ORK 0
10 Rødde FK ROD 0
11 Kolstad KOL 0
12 Melhus MEL 0
13 Rosenborg II ROS 0
14 Verdal VER 0
Grupo 6
Sab 14 Abr
Senja
-
Skarp
Finnsnes
-
Skjervøy
Korsvoll IL
-
Harstad
FC Lyn Oslo
-
Melbo IL
Sortland
-
Fløya
SF Grei
-
Junkeren
Frigg
-
Stålkameratene
Equipo / Puntos
1 Senja SEN 0
2 Skarp IFS 0
3 Skjervøy SIK 0
4 Harstad HAR 0
5 Melbo IL MIL 0
6 Fløya FLO 0
7 Junkeren IKJ 0
 
8 Frigg FRI 0
9 SF Grei SGR 0
10 Sortland SOI 0
11 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 0
12 Korsvoll IL KOL 0
13 Finnsnes FIN 0
14 Stålkameratene SIL 0
Premier League »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Sab 24 Feb
13:30
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
Sab 24 Feb
18:30
Watford
18:30
Everton
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Primera División »
Sab 24 Feb
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Sab 24 Feb
13:00
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Sab 24 Feb
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
Sab 24 Feb
18:30
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Serie A »
Sab 24 Feb
20:45
Inter
20:45
Benevento
Sab 24 Feb
18:00
Bologna
18:00
Genoa
Bundesliga »
Ligue 1 »
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Sab 24 Feb
17:00
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Primera División Argentina »
Sab 24 Feb
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Patronato
Sab 24 Feb
23:15
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
River Plate
Sab 24 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Godoy Cruz
1 - 2
Racing Club INFO
Sab 24 Feb
21:00
Lanús
21:00
Rosario Central
Liga MX - Clausura »
Sab 24 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Puebla
1 - 1
Necaxa INFO
Sab 24 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Monterrey INFO
Liga Holandesa »
Sab 24 Feb
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sab 24 Feb
19:45
Heerenveen
19:45
Excelsior
Sab 24 Feb
19:45
Heracles
19:45
PEC Zwolle
Sab 24 Feb
20:45
VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse
Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 24 Feb
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
Sab 24 Feb
19:15
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória Guimarães
Sab 24 Feb
17:00
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Championship »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Barnsley
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Burton Albion
16:00
Millwall
Sab 24 Feb
18:30
Fulham
18:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Brentford
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Reading
16:00
Derby County
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Sheffield
16:00
Aston Villa
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Middlesbrough
Segunda División »
Sab 24 Feb
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Huesca
Sab 24 Feb
18:00
Almería
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
Cádiz
20:00
Lorca
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Barcelona B
16:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Liga Escocia »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Motherwell
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Partick Thistle FC
Sab 24 Feb
13:30
Kilmarnock
13:30
Hibernian FC
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
St. Johnstone
16:00
Ross County FC
Liga Griega »
Sab 24 Feb
14:00
PAS Giannina
14:00
Levadiakos
Sab 24 Feb
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
Lamia
Sab 24 Feb
16:15
Panionios
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Liga Turca »
Sab 24 Feb
14:00
Kayserispor
14:00
Kasimpasa
Sab 24 Feb
17:00
Alanyaspor
17:00
Trabzonspor
Partidos Amistosos »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
SK Brann Bergen
16:00
Åsane
Sab 24 Feb
15:45
Pardubice
15:45
Dobrovice
Sab 24 Feb
10:00 En juego 46'
SFC Opava
0 - 0
Skalica
Sab 24 Feb
14:00
České
14:00
Benešov
Sab 24 Feb
15:30
Ufa
15:30
Red Arrows
Sab 24 Feb
10:00 Descanso
Qviding FIF
1 - 2
Sävedalen
Sab 24 Feb
10:15 Descanso
Frýdek-Místek
0 - 1
Prostějov
Sab 24 Feb
10:30
Schweinfurt
10:30
Eltersdorf
Sab 24 Feb
11:00 En juego 3'
HB Køge
0 - 0
Skovshoved
Sab 24 Feb
11:00
Písek
11:00
Pribram
Sab 24 Feb
12:00
Fremad Amager
12:00
Landskrona
Sab 24 Feb
12:00
BK Forward
12:00
Rynninge
Sab 24 Feb
12:00
Grorud
12:00
Elverum
Sab 24 Feb
12:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
12:00
Gryf Wejherowo
Sab 24 Feb
12:00
Šumperk
12:00
Jiskra Rýmařov
Sab 24 Feb
12:00
Zagłębie
12:00
Belchatow
Sab 24 Feb
13:00
Loko Vltavin
13:00
Olympia Hradec Králové
Sab 24 Feb
13:30
Husqvarna
13:30
Skovde AIK
Sab 24 Feb
13:30
Neman Grodno
13:30
Luch Minsk
Sab 24 Feb
14:00
IK Brage
14:00
Västerås SK
Sab 24 Feb
14:00
Bryne
14:00
Vard
Sab 24 Feb
14:00
Vlašim
14:00
MAS Táborsko
Paulista A1 »
Sab 24 Feb
21:00
Corinthians
21:00
Palmeiras
Serie B »
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Ternana Calcio
15:00
AS Bari
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Brescia
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Ascoli
15:00
Cesena
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Pescara
15:00
Cremonese
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Cittadella
15:00
Empoli
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Novara Calcio
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Palermo
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Perugia
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Virtus Entella
Apertura Colombia »
Liga Belga »
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
KAS Eupen
20:00
Lokeren
Sab 24 Feb
18:00
Mechelen
18:00
Charleroi
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
KV Oostende
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sab 24 Feb
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
20:30
KAA Gent

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook