RESULTADOS | Irlanda del Norte
Liga Irlanda del Norte »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 En juego 51'
Ards FC
0 - 2
Linfield
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 En juego 51'
Carrick Rangers
1 - 0
Glenavon
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 En juego 50'
Coleraine
0 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 En juego 51'
Crusaders
1 - 0
Ballymena United
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 En juego 52'
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 0
Ballinamallard United
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 En juego 48'
Glentoran
0 - 0
Cliftonville
Tercera Irlanda del Norte »
Liga Irlanda del Norte
Sab 24 Feb
Ards FC
0-2
Linfield
Carrick Rangers
1-0
Glenavon
Coleraine
0-0
Warrenpoint Town
Crusaders
1-0
Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts
0-0
Ballinamallard
Glentoran
0-0
Cliftonville
Equipo / Puntos
1 Crusaders CRU 73
2 Coleraine COL 69
3 Glenavon GLE 55
4 Linfield LIN 55
5 Cliftonville CLI 50
6 Glentoran GLE 38
 
7 Ballymena United BAL 35
8 Dungannon Swifts DUN 30
9 Ards FC ARD 27
10 Warrenpoint Town WAR 22
11 Carrick Rangers CAR 17
12 Ballinamallard United BAL 11
Segunda Irlanda del Norte
Sab 27 Ene
Dergview F.C
0-1
Limavady
Harland Wolff Wel.
1-0
Lurgan Celtic
Institute
0-0
Newry City
Loughgall
2-1
PSNI
Ballyclare
2-3
Knockbreda
Mar 30 Ene
Portadown
2-2
Larne
Equipo / Puntos
1 Institute INS 49
2 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C HAR 40
3 Newry City NEW 39
4 Ballyclare Comrades BAL 39
5 Loughgall LOU 34
6 Portadown POR 33
 
7 Larne LAR 29
8 Knockbreda KNO 25
9 Limavady LIM 25
10 PSNI PSN 22
11 Dergview F.C DER 16
12 Lurgan Celtic LCE 15
Tercera Irlanda del Norte
Sab 03 Feb
Newington Youth
2-1
Sport & Leisure
Donegal Celtic
0-0
Armagh City
Annagh United
0-1
Queens University
Moyola Park
1-0
Portstewart
Mar 27 Mar
Dundela
16:00
Lisburn Distillery
Mar 03 Abr
Tobermore United
16:00
Banbridge Town
Equipo / Puntos
1 Dundela DUN 31
2 Queens University Belfast QUB 27
3 Banbridge Town BAN 24
4 Moyola Park MOY 21
5 Tobermore United TOB 21
6 Armagh City ARC 20
 
7 Lisburn Distillery LIS 19
8 Sport & Leisure SYL 18
9 Donegal Celtic DON 15
10 Newington Youth NEY 15
11 Annagh United AUN 13
12 Portstewart POR 12

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook