2

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Nicaragua

Clausura Nicaragua
Sab 17 Feb
Managua
1-1
Real Madriz
Dom 18 Feb
Walter Ferretti
4-3
Juventus Managua
Diriangén
0-1
UNAN Managua
Chinandega
1-1
Club Deportivo Oc.
Lun 19 Feb
San Francisco
1-3
Real Estelí
Equipo / Puntos
1 Real Estelí REA 15
2 Diriangén DIR 10
3 Managua MAN 9
4 Real Madriz REA 8
5 Chinandega CFC 6
 
6 Club Deportivo Ocotal DEP 5
7 Walter Ferretti DEP 5
8 UNAN Managua UNA 4
9 San Francisco FRA 3
10 Juventus Managua JUV 1
Champions League »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Uefa Youth League »
Mar 20 Feb
18:00
Man. City Sub19
18:00
Internazionale Sub19
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 En juego 42'
PSG Sub-19
0 - 0
Barcelona Sub-19
Primera División Argentina »
Mar 20 Feb
01:15 finalizado
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata INFO
Championship »
Conmebol Sudamericana »
Mar 20 Feb
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Partidos Amistosos »
Mar 20 Feb
15:00 En juego 89'
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 En juego 38'
Kristiansund BK
1 - 0
FK Krasnodar
Mar 20 Feb
15:00 En juego 88'
Tosno
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino INFO
League One »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Copa Confederación de la CAF »
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Gendarmerie
0 - 1
Simba SC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Green Buffaloes
2 - 1
Al-Masry INFO
Mar 20 Feb
15:30 En juego 45'
CS La Mancha
0 - 0
Tanda
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 En juego 43'
Deportivo Niefang
0 - 0
New Star
Mar 20 Feb
12:15 finalizado
ASPL 2000
4 - 1
Ngazi Club INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Anse Reunion
1 - 2
APR FC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Mar 20 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Masters Security
0 - 0
Petro de Luanda INFO
Mar 20 Feb
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Primera B Nacional »
Mar 20 Feb
01:05 finalizado
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE INFO
League Two »
Mar 20 Feb
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
Liga Sudafricana »
Championship Escocia »
1. Lig »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Rizespor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu INFO
Segunda Grecia »
Mar 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Kissamikos
2 - 0
Kallithea INFO
Copa Hungría »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Mar 20 Feb
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Nagykanizsai
1 - 3
Békéscsaba INFO
Mar 20 Feb
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 En juego 42'
Zalaegerszegi TE
0 - 0
Puskás Akadémia
Conference National »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Conference North »
Primera B »
Mar 20 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel INFO
Liga Premier - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Mar 20 Feb
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Cuautla
1 - 1
Orizaba INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 3 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30 En juego 12'
Al Sadd
0 - 0
Persepolis
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Nasaf
1 - 0
Al-Wasl INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 4 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30 En juego 12'
FC Esteghlal
0 - 0
Al Hilal Riyadh
Mar 20 Feb
16:10 En juego 33'
Al Ain
1 - 1
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions League Grupo 5 »
Mar 20 Feb
11:30 finalizado
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Mar 20 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Kitchee FC
0 - 6
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 6 »
Mar 20 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Mar 20 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Melbourne Victory INFO
Regionalliga Grupo 5 »
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
CAF Champions League »
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Wau Salaam
14:00
Kedus St George
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
WAC
17:00
Stade Malien
Mar 20 Feb
15:00 En juego 88'
Olympique Réal
0 - 0
ES Setif
Mar 20 Feb
18:30
Al Hilal Omdurman
18:30
LISCR FC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook