4

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Malasia

Liga Malasia
Sab 03 Feb
PKNP
09:45
Negeri Sembilan
Terengganu
09:45
PKNS
Johor FC
14:00
Kedah
Malacca
14:00
PBS Kelantan
Dom 04 Feb
Pahang
09:45
Perak
Kuala Lumpur
14:00
Selangor
Team / Puntos
1 PKNP PKN 0
2 Kedah KED 0
3 PKNS PKN 0
4 Negeri Sembilan NEG 0
5 PBS Kelantan KEL 0
6 Selangor SEL 0
 
7 Kuala Lumpur KUL 0
8 Pahang PAH 0
9 Malacca MEL 0
10 Johor FC JOH 0
11 Terengganu TER 0
12 Perak PER 0
Segunda Malasia
Jue 01 Feb
UiTM
14:00
Pulau Pinang
Vie 02 Feb
Sarawak
09:15
Kuantan FA
UKM
09:45
Felda United
Sabah
13:15
Terengganu City
Felcra
14:00
PDRM
MISC
14:00
Johor FC II
Team / Puntos
1 UiTM UIT 0
2 Johor FC II JOH 0
3 PDRM PDR 0
4 Kuantan FA KFA 0
5 Pulau Pinang PUL 0
6 Terengganu City II TCY 0
 
7 MISC MIS 0
8 Felcra FEL 0
9 Sabah SAB 0
10 UKM UKM 0
11 Sarawak SAR 0
12 Felda United FEL 0
Ligue 1 »
Mar 16 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 2
Caen INFO
Mar 16 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Olympique
2 - 0
Strasbourg INFO
Mar 16 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Monaco
2 - 2
Nice INFO
Liga Holandesa »
Mar 16 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 1
Vitesse INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Mar 16 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
Valerenga IF Oslo
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Mar 16 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc
7 - 3
Hradec Králové INFO
Mar 16 Ene
14:30 finalizado
FAC Wien
1 - 1
Austria Wien INFO
Mar 16 Ene
17:30 finalizado
Kolding IF
0 - 3
SonderjyskE INFO
Mar 16 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt INFO
Mar 16 Ene
16:00 finalizado
St. Gallen
1 - 1
Sturm Graz INFO
Mar 16 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Luzern
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua INFO
Mar 16 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Admira Wacker Mö.
4 - 0
Ebreichsdorf INFO
Mar 16 Ene
18:00 Aplazado
St. Polten
18:00
First Vienna
Mar 16 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 1
Loko Vltavin INFO
Mar 16 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Mattersburg
2 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Mar 16 Ene
09:30 finalizado
Lions FC
3 - 0
Ipswich Knights INFO
Mar 16 Ene
10:15 finalizado
Peninsula Power
1 - 2
Brisbane City INFO
Mar 16 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Sūduva
1 - 0
FK Palanga INFO
Mar 16 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 4
Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Mar 16 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Holland Park Hawks
1 - 2
SWQ Thunder INFO
Mar 16 Ene
12:00 finalizado
FK Pobeda Prilep
0 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Mar 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
PBS Kelantan
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta INFO
Mar 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Podbrezová
1 - 3
Pohronie INFO
Mar 16 Ene
13:55 finalizado
PSS Sleman
3 - 1
PDRM INFO
Mar 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Velež Mostar
1 - 0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj INFO
Mar 16 Ene
13:45 finalizado
Petaling Jaya
2 - 2
Johor FC II INFO
Mar 16 Ene
14:00 finalizado
NK Slaven Belupo
8 - 0
Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Mar 16 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Braunschweig
1 - 3
Hertha BSC II INFO
Mar 16 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Winterthur
4 - 0
Grasshoppers II INFO
Mar 16 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Quarteirense
2 - 4
Servette INFO
Mar 16 Ene
16:30 finalizado
Nove Mesto Vahom
1 - 4
Nitra INFO
Mar 16 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Krsko Posavje
4 - 0
NK Drava Ptuj INFO
Mar 16 Ene
14:45 finalizado
F91 Dudelange
1 - 3
Saarbrücken INFO
Mar 16 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Deutschlandsberger
1 - 1
Wildon INFO
Mar 16 Ene
18:30 Aplazado
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Mar 16 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Kalju
6 - 1
Paide INFO
Mar 16 Ene
19:00 finalizado
TuS Haltern
1 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern INFO
Mar 16 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Hamburger SV II
6 - 1
Teutonia Ottensen INFO
Mar 16 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Tramore
0 - 1
Waterford United INFO
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 Aplazado
Mochtas Dublin
20:45
St Patrick's
Mar 16 Ene
18:00 finalizado
FCM Traiskirchen
1 - 2
St. Polten INFO
FA Cup »
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Leicester
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town INFO
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Mansfield Town
1 - 4
Cardiff City INFO
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 finalizado
West Ham
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town INFO
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Sheffield
2 - 0
Carlisle United INFO
Mar 16 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Reading
3 - 0
Stevenage INFO
Copa Turca »
Mar 16 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Istanbulspor AS
0 - 1
Fenerbahçe INFO
Mar 16 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Mar 16 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Trabzonspor
1 - 1
Konyaspor INFO
Ligue 2 »
Mar 16 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Orléans INFO
Mar 16 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Auxerre
5 - 0
Niort INFO
Mar 16 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Bourg-Péronnas
3 - 5
Quevilly INFO
Mar 16 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Chateauroux
3 - 1
Lorient INFO
Mar 16 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Clermont
3 - 0
Valenciennes INFO
Mar 16 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 1
Stade Brestois INFO
Mar 16 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Le Havre
1 - 1
Paris FC INFO
Mar 16 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Nancy
0 - 2
Nîmes INFO
Mar 16 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Stade de Reims
1 - 0
Tours INFO
Copa Belga »
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Club Brugge
5 - 1
Charleroi INFO
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 4 »
Mar 16 Ene
17:30 finalizado
Angola
0 - 0
Burkina Faso INFO
Mar 16 Ene
20:30 finalizado
Camerún
0 - 1
Congo INFO
Conference North »
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Telford United
3 - 5
York City INFO
AFC Champions League »
Mar 16 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Bali United
3 - 1
Tampines Rovers INFO
Mar 16 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Shan United FC
(3)1-1(4)
Ceres La Salle INFO
Liga Premier - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Mar 16 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Pacific
1 - 1
Tigres UANL Premier INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
Folkestone Invicta INFO
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Enfield Town
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels INFO
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Margate
0 - 0
Leatherhead INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Mar 16 Ene
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Slough Town
2 - 0
Dorchester Town INFO
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Redditch United
2 - 2
Banbury United INFO
Mar 16 Ene
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Hereford
Non League Division 1 Grupo 1 »
Mar 16 Ene
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 Aplazado
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Mar 16 Ene
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Soham Town Rangers
Mar 16 Ene
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Witham Town
Non League Division 1 Grupo 2 »
Mar 16 Ene
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Mar 16 Ene
20:45
Molesey FC
20:45
Whyteleafe
Non League Division 1 Grupo 5 »
Non League Division 1 Grupo 6 »
Liga Egipto »
Mar 16 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Wadi Degla
0 - 0
Al-Masry INFO
Mar 16 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Talaea El-Gaish
0 - 2
Al-Ahly INFO
Copa Israel »
Mar 16 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
3 - 0
Hapoel Afula INFO
Supercopa Arabia Saudí »
Mar 16 Ene
17:00 Aplazado
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:00
Al Ittihad
Copa de la liga Irlanda del Norte »
FA Trophy »
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Warrington Town
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United INFO
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Stockport County
3 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers INFO
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Barrow
0 - 2
Brackley Town INFO
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Workington
2 - 1
Weston-super-Mare INFO
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Gateshead INFO
Mar 16 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Harrogate Town
5 - 0
St. Albans City INFO
Copa de Argelia »
Mar 16 Ene
16:00 finalizado
USM Alger
1 - 0
CS Constantine INFO
Liga Jamaica »
Mar 16 Ene
02:35 finalizado
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Reno FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook