1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Malawi

Liga Malaui
Dom 17 Dic
Azam Tigers
0-0
MAFCO
Sab 23 Dic
Kamuzu Barracks
4-0
Dwangwa United
Moyale Barracks
1-1
Blue Eagles
Silver Strikers
2-1
EPAC United
Dom 24 Dic
Big Bullets
2-0
Masters Security
Red Lions
1-1
Forward Wanderers
Equipo / Puntos
1 Be Forward Wanderers MWF 69
2 Big Bullets BUL 67
3 Silver Strikers SIL 61
4 EPAC United EPA 48
5 Blue Eagles BLU 45
6 MAFCO MAF 44
7 Moyale Barracks MOY 44
8 Kamuzu Barracks KAM 42
 
9 Red Lions RED 40
10 Mzuni FC MZU 37
11 Azam Tigers AZT 32
12 Masters Security MSS 31
13 Dwangwa United DWA 31
14 Wizards CHI 27
15 Blantyre United BLA 24
16 Chitipa United CHU 16
Primera División »
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
R. Sociedad
12:00
Levante
Dom 18 Feb
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Real Madrid
Dom 18 Feb
18:30
Espanyol
18:30
Villarreal
Dom 18 Feb
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Athletic
Serie A »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Benevento
15:00
Crotone
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Atalanta
18:00
Fiorentina
Dom 18 Feb
12:30
Torino
12:30
Juventus
Dom 18 Feb
20:45
Milan
20:45
Sampdoria
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Napoli
15:00
SPAL
Bundesliga »
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Borussia
18:00
B. Dortmund
Dom 18 Feb
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Lille
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
Olympique
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Nice
15:00
Nantes
FA Cup »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Rochdale
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera División Argentina »
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
Martín Juan
21:00
Talleres Córdoba
Dom 18 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Rosario Central
5 - 0
Olimpo INFO
Dom 18 Feb
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
CA Huracán
Liga MX - Clausura »
Dom 18 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Puebla INFO
Dom 18 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Tigres UANL
2 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Dom 18 Feb
03:30 En juego 29'
Tijuana
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM
Dom 18 Feb
02:06 finalizado
León
1 - 1
Querétaro INFO
Dom 18 Feb
04:00 En juego 1'
Necaxa
0 - 0
Monterrey
Dom 18 Feb
04:06
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Pachuca
Dom 18 Feb
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Santos Laguna
Liga Holandesa »
Dom 18 Feb
12:30
Roda JC
12:30
Utrecht
Dom 18 Feb
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
Heracles
Dom 18 Feb
14:30
Twente 1965
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Dom 18 Feb
16:45
PEC Zwolle
16:45
Ajax
Liga Portuguesa »
Dom 18 Feb
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Sporting Braga
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Moreirense
17:00
Chaves
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
Dom 18 Feb
19:00
Porto
19:00
Rio Ave
Championship »
Dom 18 Feb
17:30
Leeds United
17:30
Bristol City
Dom 18 Feb
13:00
Norwich City
13:00
Ipswich Town
Apertura Colombia »
Dom 18 Feb
23:15
América de Cali
23:15
Patriotas Boyacá
Dom 18 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 1
Santa Fe INFO
Dom 18 Feb
22:00
Atlético
22:00
Leones
Dom 18 Feb
20:00
Envigado
20:00
Once Caldas
Dom 18 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Dom 18 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Independiente
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Segunda División »
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
Sevilla At.
12:00
Almería
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Cádiz
Dom 18 Feb
20:00
Lugo
20:00
Barcelona B
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Córdoba
16:00
Granada
Liga Escocia »
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Celtic
16:00
St. Johnstone
Dom 18 Feb
15:15
Hamilton
15:15
Rangers FC
Liga Griega »
Dom 18 Feb
16:15
AEK Athens
16:15
Xanthi
Dom 18 Feb
16:15
Levadiakos
16:15
Panaitolikos
Dom 18 Feb
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Panionios
Dom 18 Feb
14:00
Platanias
14:00
PAS Giannina
Liga Turca »
Copa Argentina »
Partidos Amistosos »
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
BATE Borisov
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Tromso IL
16:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Dom 18 Feb
16:30
Molde FK
16:30
FK Krasnodar
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Rubin Kazán
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
Ufa
12:00
Ventspils
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Amkar Perm
15:00
Dinamo Batumi
Serie B »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Ascoli
Dom 18 Feb
17:30
Brescia
17:30
Ternana Calcio
Paulista A1 »
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Santos FC
Dom 18 Feb
23:30
Ponte Preta
23:30
Palmeiras
Dom 18 Feb
23:30
São Bento
23:30
Botafogo SP
Dom 18 Feb
14:00
Mirassol
14:00
Ituano
Liga Belga »
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Charleroi
18:00
Standard de Liège
Dom 18 Feb
14:30
KAA Gent
14:30
Mechelen
Dom 18 Feb
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
2. Liga »
Challenge Cup Escocia »
Dom 18 Feb
18:15
Inverness CT
18:15
Crusaders
Liga Rumana »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Poli Timişoara
17:00
CSMS Iaşi
Dom 18 Feb
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
FCSB
Liga Checa »
Liga Suiza »
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Sion
16:00
Lausanne Sports
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Thun
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Zurich
16:00
Luzern
League One »
Copa Suecia Grupo 1 »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Malmö
17:00
Dalkurd FF
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Brommapojkarna
17:00
Gefle
Copa Suecia Grupo 3 »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Jönköpings
15:00
IK Frej
Copa Suecia Grupo 4 »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Häcken
17:00
Varnamo
Copa Suecia Grupo 6 »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Tvååker
15:00
Orebro SK
Copa Suecia Grupo 8 »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Vasalunds IF
15:00
Hammarby IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook