2

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Líbano

Liga Líbano
Vie 16 Feb
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
0-0
Tadamon Sour
Racing Beirut
1-3
Al Ahed
Sab 17 Feb
Salam Zgharta
0-0
Tripoli
Al-Nabi Shayth
13:15
Safa
Al Arabi Beirut
1-0
Al Ansar Beirut
Dom 18 Feb
Al Nejmeh
4-0
Al Islah
Equipo / Puntos
1 Al Ahed ALA 41
2 Al Nejmeh ALN 40
3 Safa SAF 29
4 Al Akhaa Al Ahli ALA 28
5 Salam Zgharta SAL 28
6 Al Ansar Beirut ALA 25
 
7 Tadamon Sour TAD 23
8 Tripoli TRI 15
9 Racing Beirut RAC 15
10 Al-Nabi Shayth ALN 11
11 Al Arabi Beirut ASL 11
12 Al Islah ISL 8
Primera División »
Lun 19 Feb
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Lun 19 Feb
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Lun 19 Feb
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera División Argentina »
Lun 19 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Lun 19 Feb
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Lun 19 Feb
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX - Clausura »
Lun 19 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Liga Portuguesa »
Lun 19 Feb
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
Lun 19 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Lun 19 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Liga Griega »
Lun 19 Feb
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Liga Turca »
Lun 19 Feb
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Partidos Amistosos »
Lun 19 Feb
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Lun 19 Feb
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga Rumana »
Lun 19 Feb
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia Grupo 3 »
Lun 19 Feb
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia Grupo 8 »
Lun 19 Feb
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Lun 19 Feb
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
Liga Bulgaria A PFG »
Liga Danesa »
Lun 19 Feb
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Liga Polaca »
Serie C Grupo 3 »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Segunda Holanda »
Lun 19 Feb
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Lun 19 Feb
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Primera B Chile »
Lun 19 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Liga Boliviana - Apertura »
Lun 19 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B »
Lun 19 Feb
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Liga Guatemala - Clausura »
Lun 19 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 1 »
Lun 19 Feb
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Lun 19 Feb
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions League Grupo 2 »
Lun 19 Feb
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Lun 19 Feb
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Segunda Suiza »
Lun 19 Feb
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook