Serie A »
Sab 24 Feb
20:45
Inter
20:45
Benevento
Sab 24 Feb
18:00
Bologna
18:00
Genoa
Serie B »
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Ternana Calcio
1 - 2
AS Bari INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Foggia Calcio
1 - 2
Brescia INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Ascoli
2 - 1
Cesena INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Pescara
0 - 0
Cremonese INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Cittadella
1 - 1
Empoli INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Avellino
2 - 1
Novara Calcio INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Palermo INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Frosinone
1 - 3
Perugia INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Carpi
0 - 0
Virtus Entella INFO
Serie C Grupo 2 »
Sab 24 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Renate
0 - 1
Fano INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:30 En juego 38'
Teramo
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus
Sab 24 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Mestre
3 - 2
Feralpisalò INFO
Sab 24 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Sudtirol
1 - 1
Calcio Padova 1910 INFO
Sab 24 Feb
18:30
Santarcangelo
18:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Sab 24 Feb
16:30 En juego 40'
Fermana
0 - 0
Triestina
Serie A
Sab 24 Feb
Bologna
18:00
Genoa
Inter
20:45
Benevento
Dom 25 Feb
Crotone
12:30
SPAL
Sampdoria
15:00
Udinese
Fiorentina
15:00
Chievo
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Lazio
Hellas Verona
15:00
Torino
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Roma
20:45
Milan
Lun 26 Feb
Cagliari
20:45
Napoli
Equipo / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Serie B
Vie 23 Feb
Spezia
3-0
Salernitana
Parma
1-1
Venezia
Sab 24 Feb
Carpi
0-0
Virtus Entella
Frosinone
1-3
Perugia
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Palermo
Avellino
2-1
Novara Calcio
Cittadella
1-1
Empoli
Pescara
0-0
Cremonese
Ascoli
2-1
Cesena
Foggia Calcio
1-2
Brescia
Ternana Calcio
1-2
AS Bari
Equipo / Puntos
1 Empoli EMP 49
2 Frosinone FRO 49
3 Cittadella CTT 44
4 Palermo PAL 44
5 AS Bari BAR 44
6 Venezia VNZ 40
7 Spezia SPE 39
8 Cremonese USC 38
9 Parma PAR 38
10 Perugia PRG 37
11 Carpi CAR 37
 
12 Pescara PES 36
13 Foggia Calcio FOG 34
14 Brescia BRE 33
15 Avellino AVE 33
16 Novara Calcio NOV 31
17 Salernitana SAL 31
18 Virtus Entella ACD 29
19 Cesena CES 28
20 Pro Vercelli LEO 27
21 Ascoli ASC 26
22 Ternana Calcio TER 22
Grupo 1
Dom 25 Feb
Prato
14:30
Alessandria
Arzachena
14:30
Gavorrano
Pistoiese
14:30
Giana Erminio
AC Arezzo
14:30
Livorno
Pisa
14:30
Lucchese Libertas
Siena
14:30
Olbia Calcio
Cuneo
14:30
Pro Piacenza
AC Monza
14:30
Viterbese
Piacenza
16:30
Pontedera
Equipo / Puntos
1 Livorno LIV 51
2 Siena SIE 49
3 Pisa PIS 47
4 Viterbese VIT 45
5 Carrarese CAR 36
6 Alessandria USA 35
7 AC Monza ASS 35
8 Olbia Calcio OLB 35
9 Giana Erminio GER 34
10 Piacenza PIA 32
 
11 Pistoiese PIS 31
12 Arzachena ARZ 31
13 Pontedera PON 31
14 AC Arezzo ACA 30
15 Pro Piacenza PIA 28
16 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 27
17 Cuneo CUN 23
18 Gavorrano GAV 18
19 Prato ACP 16
Grupo 2
Vie 23 Feb
Vicenza
0-1
Reggiana
Sab 24 Feb
Renate
0-1
Fano
Mestre
3-2
Feralpisalò
Sudtirol
1-1
Calcio Padova 1910
Teramo
1-0
Bassano Virtus
Fermana
0-0
Triestina
Santarcangelo
18:30
Sambenedettese
Dom 25 Feb
AlbinoLeffe
18:30
Modena
Lun 26 Feb
Ravenna Calcio
20:45
Pordenone
Equipo / Puntos
1 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 49
2 Reggiana REG 39
3 Feralpisalò FER 37
4 Bassano Virtus BV5 36
5 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 35
6 Sudtirol FCS 35
7 Triestina TRI 34
8 Mestre MES 34
9 Renate REN 33
10 Pordenone POR 33
 
11 AlbinoLeffe ABN 31
12 Fermana FER 31
13 Vicenza VIC 30
14 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 27
15 Teramo TER 26
16 Ravenna Calcio RAV 23
17 Santarcangelo SAN 23
18 Fano FAN 22
19 Modena MOD 0
Grupo 3
Dom 25 Feb
Siracusa
14:30
MonoPoli
Catanzaro
14:30
Rende
Sicula Leonzio
14:30
Virtus Francavilla
Bisceglie
16:30
Akragas
Casertana
16:30
Nuova Cosenza
Paganese
16:30
Fidelis Andria
Lecce
16:30
Juve Stabia
Fondi
16:30
Matera
Reggina
16:30
Trapani
Equipo / Puntos
1 Lecce LEC 56
2 Catania CAT 49
3 Trapani TRA 44
4 Siracusa SIR 39
5 Rende REN 38
6 MonoPoli MON 37
7 Matera MAT 37
8 Nuova Cosenza NUO 36
9 Juve Stabia JUS 33
10 Virtus Francavilla FRA 32
 
11 Catanzaro FCC 31
12 Sicula Leonzio SIC 30
13 Bisceglie BIS 30
14 Reggina REG 28
15 Casertana CAS 26
16 Fondi FON 23
17 Paganese PAG 23
18 Fidelis Andria FIA 22
19 Akragas AKR 11
Grupo 1
Dom 25 Feb
Arconatese
14:30
Pavia
AC Pro Sesto
14:30
Seregno
Olginatese
14:30
Casale
Gozzano
14:30
OltrepòVoghera
Folgore Caratese
14:30
Borgaro
Como
14:30
Castellazzo
Caronnese
14:30
Varese
Derthona
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
ASD Bra
14:30
Inveruno
Varesina
14:30
Chieri
Equipo / Puntos
1 Gozzano GOZ 61
2 Como COM 60
3 Caronnese CAR 54
4 AC Pro Sesto PRO 54
5 Chieri CHI 47
6 Folgore Caratese FOL 44
7 ASD Bra ASD 44
8 Inveruno INV 41
9 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 37
10 Pavia PAV 35
 
11 Borgaro BOR 34
12 ASD OltrepòVoghera ASD 34
13 Olginatese OLG 33
14 Varese VAR 31
15 Seregno SER 30
16 Varesina VAR 30
17 Casale CAS 27
18 Arconatese ARC 25
19 Derthona DER 17
20 Castellazzo CAS 15

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook