1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Gambia

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sab 24 Feb
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
Dom 25 Feb
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Jue 01 Mar
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Equipo / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
Primera División
Vie 23 Feb
Deportivo
21:00
Espanyol
Sab 24 Feb
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
Dom 25 Feb
Villarreal
12:00
Getafe
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
Lun 26 Feb
Levante
21:00
Real Betis
Equipo / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Real Madrid RMA 48
4 Valencia VCF 46
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Getafe GET 33
10 Real Betis BET 33
 
11 Celta CEL 32
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Alavés ALA 28
16 Espanyol ESP 27
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sab 24 Feb
Bologna
18:00
Genoa
Inter
20:45
Benevento
Dom 25 Feb
Crotone
12:30
SPAL
Sampdoria
15:00
Udinese
Fiorentina
15:00
Chievo
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Lazio
Hellas Verona
15:00
Torino
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Roma
20:45
Milan
Lun 26 Feb
Cagliari
20:45
Napoli
Equipo / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
Vie 23 Feb
Mainz 05
20:30
Wolfsburg
Sab 24 Feb
Bayern München
15:30
Hertha BSC
Hoffenheim
15:30
SC Freiburg
Hannover 96
15:30
Borussia
Stuttgart
15:30
Eintracht
Werder Bremen
18:30
Hamburger SV
Dom 25 Feb
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
Lun 26 Feb
B. Dortmund
20:30
FC Augsburg
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Vie 23 Feb
Strasbourg
20:45
Montpellier
Sab 24 Feb
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
Dom 25 Feb
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
PSG
21:00
Olympique
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 28
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera División Argentina
Vie 23 Feb
CA Huracán
23:00
Estudiantes Plata
Olimpo
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
Sab 24 Feb
Godoy Cruz
01:15
Racing Club
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Patronato
Lanús
21:00
Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
River Plate
Dom 25 Feb
Atl.Tucumán
01:30
Tigre
Chacarita Juniors
21:00
Belgrano
Independiente
21:00
Banfield
Unión Santa Fe
23:15
Colón
Lun 26 Feb
Boca Juniors
01:30
Martín Juan
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Temperley
Talleres Córdoba
23:00
Argentinos Juniors
Mar 27 Feb
Gimnasia La Plata
01:15
San Lorenzo
Equipo / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 40
2 Talleres Córdoba TAL 31
3 San Lorenzo SLO 31
4 Godoy Cruz GOD 28
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
7 Independiente IND 26
8 Colón COL 26
9 Racing Club RAC 25
10 CA Huracán HUR 25
11 Belgrano BEL 25
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
13 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
14 Patronato PAT 23
 
15 Rosario Central CEN 23
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 22
17 San Martín San Juan SMA 22
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 19
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Tigre TIG 13
25 Temperley TEM 13
26 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
27 Olimpo OLI 9
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Liga MX - Clausura
Sab 24 Feb
Puebla
04:00
Necaxa
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Monterrey
Dom 25 Feb
Lobos BUAP
00:01
Veracruz
Querétaro
00:01
Toluca
Tigres UANL
02:00
Morelia
Pachuca
02:06
León
América
04:00
Tijuana
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Lun 26 Feb
Santos Laguna
01:00
Cruz Azul
Equipo / Puntos
1 América AME 16
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Necaxa NEC 12
7 Monterrey MON 12
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Toluca TOL 12
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 12
11 Pachuca PAC 11
12 León LEO 11
13 Querétaro QRO 9
14 Veracruz VER 9
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Liga Holandesa
Vie 23 Feb
Groningen
20:00
NAC Breda
Sab 24 Feb
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
19:45
Excelsior
Heracles
19:45
PEC Zwolle
VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse
Dom 25 Feb
Ajax
12:30
ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Willem II
14:30
Roda JC
Utrecht
16:45
Twente 1965
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 23 Feb
Rio Ave
21:30
Desportivo Aves
Sab 24 Feb
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
Dom 25 Feb
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
Lun 26 Feb
Sporting Braga
20:00
Tondela
Sporting CP
22:00
Moreirense
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 61
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
Primera División »
Vie 23 Feb
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Espanyol
Bundesliga »
Vie 23 Feb
20:30
Mainz 05
20:30
Wolfsburg
Ligue 1 »
Vie 23 Feb
20:45
Strasbourg
20:45
Montpellier
Copa Libertadores »
Vie 23 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 0
Junior INFO
Conmebol Sudamericana »
Vie 23 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Everton Viña
1 - 2
Caracas INFO
Primera División Argentina »
Liga Holandesa »
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Groningen
20:00
NAC Breda
Liga Portuguesa »
Vie 23 Feb
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Desportivo Aves
Championship »
Vie 23 Feb
20:45
Hull City
20:45
Sheffield United
Segunda División »
Vie 23 Feb
21:00
Real Sporting
21:00
Osasuna
Liga Turca »
Vie 23 Feb
18:00
Galatasaray SK
18:00
Bursaspor
Vie 23 Feb
18:00
Akhisar
18:00
Konyaspor
Copa Brasil »
Vie 23 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Uberlândia
0 - 2
Coritiba FBC INFO
Vie 23 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Sampaio Correa FC
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Vie 23 Feb
12:00 En juego 50'
Kongsvinger
1 - 1
Ull Kisa
Vie 23 Feb
15:30 Aplazado
Hradec Králové
15:30
Převýšov
Vie 23 Feb
17:00
Stabaek IF
17:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Vie 23 Feb
12:00
FK Krasnodar
12:00
Ranheim
Vie 23 Feb
12:00 Aplazado
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Yenisey
Vie 23 Feb
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Akzhayik
Vie 23 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 1
Cham INFO
Vie 23 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Raków
0 - 2
GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Vie 23 Feb
12:00 En juego 36'
Ruch Chorzów
0 - 0
Třinec
Vie 23 Feb
14:00
Anzhi
14:00
Yenisey
Vie 23 Feb
14:00
Fredericia
14:00
Vejle BK
Vie 23 Feb
14:00
Ústí nad Labem
14:00
Baník Sokolov
Vie 23 Feb
17:00
LKS Lódz
17:00
Sokół Aleksandrów
Vie 23 Feb
17:00
Motor Lublin
17:00
Radomiak Radom
Vie 23 Feb
18:00
Odra Opole
18:00
Jastrzębie
Serie B »
Vie 23 Feb
19:00
Spezia
19:00
Salernitana
Vie 23 Feb
21:00
Parma
21:00
Venezia
Apertura Colombia »
Vie 23 Feb
01:05 finalizado
At. Nacional
2 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Liga Belga »
Vie 23 Feb
20:30
Genk
20:30
Antwerp
Copa Colombia »
Vie 23 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Atlético Fútbol
0 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
2. Liga »
Liga Rumana »
Ligue 2 »
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Sochaux
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Valenciennes
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Lens
20:00
Clermont
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Niort
20:00
Nîmes
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Quevilly
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Tours
20:00
Orléans
Liga Checa »
Vie 23 Feb
18:00
FK Dukla Praha
18:00
Jablonec
Liga Bulgaria A PFG »
Liga Japonesa J1 »
Vie 23 Feb
12:00 En juego 48'
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe
CONCACAF Champions League »
Vie 23 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Cibao
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Vie 23 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Santa Tecla
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders INFO
Vie 23 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Olimpia Honduras
1 - 1
New York RB INFO
Liga Danesa »
Vie 23 Feb
19:00
AC Horsens
19:00
Randers
Liga Polaca »
Vie 23 Feb
20:30
Jagiellonia
20:30
Lechia Gdansk
Vie 23 Feb
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Arka Gdynia
Serie C Grupo 2 »
Vie 23 Feb
20:45
Vicenza
20:45
Reggiana
Segunda Holanda »
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Emmen
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Almere City
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Dordrecht
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
FC Oss
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
Helmond Sport
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
SC Telstar
20:00
FC Volendam
3. Liga »
Liga Sudafricana »
National »
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Grenoble
20:00
Pau FC
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Creteil
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Dunkerque
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Boulogne
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Rodez

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook