Liga Checa
Sab 17 Feb
Jablonec
2-1
Teplice
Mladá Boleslav
0-1
Karviná
Baník Ostrava
1-2
Slovácko
Zlin
1-1
FK Dukla Praha
Vysocina Jihlava
1-0
Slavia Praha
Bohemians 1905
1-0
Zbrojovka Brno
Dom 18 Feb
Sigma Olomouc
0-0
Viktoria Plzeň
Sparta Praha
2-0
Slovan Liberec
Equipo / Puntos
1 Viktoria Plzeň VKP 47
2 Sigma Olomouc SIG 33
3 Slavia Praha SLP 32
4 Sparta Praha SPA 31
5 Slovan Liberec SLI 30
6 Bohemians 1905 BOH 25
7 Jablonec JAB 24
8 Teplice TEP 23
 
9 Zlin ZLI 21
10 FK Dukla Praha DUK 20
11 Karviná KAR 17
12 Mladá Boleslav MBO 17
13 Slovácko SLO 15
14 Zbrojovka Brno ZBR 15
15 Vysocina Jihlava VJI 13
16 Baník Ostrava BAN 11
2. Liga Checa
Sab 03 Mar
Pardubice
10:15
Hradec Králové
Třinec
10:15
Frýdek-Místek
MAS Táborsko
14:30
Baník Sokolov
SFC Opava
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
Dom 04 Mar
Viktoria Žižkov
10:15
Olympia Hradec Kr.
Znojmo
14:00
Vitkovice
Vlašim
14:30
Pribram
České
17:00
Varnsdorf
Equipo / Puntos
1 SFC Opava OPA 31
2 Třinec TRI 30
3 Pribram PRI 29
4 České Budějovice ESK 28
5 Pardubice PAR 28
6 Znojmo ZNO 25
7 Baník Sokolov SOK 24
8 Vlašim FCV 23
 
9 Olympia Hradec Králové OLY 23
10 Hradec Králové HRA 22
11 MAS Táborsko FKM 18
12 Varnsdorf SLO 18
13 Viktoria Žižkov VIZ 16
14 Vitkovice VIT 13
15 Ústí nad Labem UST 12
16 Frýdek-Místek FRY 11
Primera División »
Lun 19 Feb
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Lun 19 Feb
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Lun 19 Feb
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera División Argentina »
Lun 19 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Lun 19 Feb
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Lun 19 Feb
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX - Clausura »
Lun 19 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Liga Portuguesa »
Lun 19 Feb
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
Lun 19 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Lun 19 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Liga Griega »
Lun 19 Feb
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Liga Turca »
Lun 19 Feb
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Partidos Amistosos »
Lun 19 Feb
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Lun 19 Feb
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga Rumana »
Lun 19 Feb
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia Grupo 3 »
Lun 19 Feb
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia Grupo 8 »
Lun 19 Feb
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Lun 19 Feb
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
Liga Bulgaria A PFG »
Liga Danesa »
Lun 19 Feb
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Liga Polaca »
Serie C Grupo 3 »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Segunda Holanda »
Lun 19 Feb
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Lun 19 Feb
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Primera B Chile »
Lun 19 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Liga Boliviana - Apertura »
Lun 19 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B »
Lun 19 Feb
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Liga Guatemala - Clausura »
Lun 19 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 1 »
Lun 19 Feb
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Lun 19 Feb
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions League Grupo 2 »
Lun 19 Feb
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Lun 19 Feb
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Segunda Suiza »
Lun 19 Feb
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook