Primera División Argentina
Mié 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Jue 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Jue 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Vie 08 Dic
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sab 09 Dic
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dom 10 Dic
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Lun 11 Dic
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Mar 12 Dic
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Team / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Primera B
Vie 08 Dic
Villa San Carlos
1-0
Almirante Brown
Sab 09 Dic
Acassuso
3-1
Tristán Suárez
UAI Urquiza
2-1
CA San Miguel
Dom 10 Dic
Fénix Bs As
0-1
Estudiantes
Lun 11 Dic
San Telmo
1-2
Atlanta
Mié 13 Dic
Platense
3-1
Colegiales
Mié 21 Feb
Comunicaciones
-
Dep. Español
Def. Belgrano
-
Talleres Escalada
Sacachispas
-
Barracas Central
Team / Puntos
1 UAI Urquiza UAI 34
2 Estudiantes de Caseros EST 33
3 Platense PLA 31
4 Tristán Suárez SUA 29
5 Def. Belgrano DEF 28
6 Acassuso ACA 27
7 Atlanta ATL 26
8 Fénix Bs As FEN 24
9 Talleres R. Escalada TAL 24
 
10 Comunicaciones Bs As COM 22
11 CA San Miguel SMG 22
12 San Telmo STM 21
13 Villa San Carlos VSC 18
14 Dep. Español ESP 17
15 Colegiales COL 16
16 Barracas Central BAR 15
17 Sacachispas SAC 13
18 Almirante Brown ALM 10
Grupo 1
Dom 10 Dic
Villa Mitre Bahia
1-2
Dep. Roca
Alvarado
1-0
Ferro General Pico
Deportivo Madryn
1-1
Rivadavia Lincoln
Cipolletti
3-0
Sansinena
Team / Puntos
1 Alvarado ALV 29
2 Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca VIL 26
3 Dep. Roca DRO 24
4 Cipolletti CIP 23
5 Ferro General Pico FER 23
 
6 Independiente Neuquén INN 19
7 Rivadavia Lincoln RIV 17
8 Sansinena SAN 16
9 Deportivo Madryn DEP 16
Grupo 2
Mié 17 Ene
Dep. Maipú
2-1
Sportivo
Dom 10 Dic
Gutiérrez
0-1
Juventud
Unión Villa Krau.
2-3
Gimnasia Mendoza
San Lorenzo Alem
0-1
Huracán Heras
Estudiantes Río .
1-0
Unión Aconquija
Team / Puntos
1 Gimnasia Mendoza GIM 40
2 Estudiantes Río Cuarto EST 33
3 Sportivo Desamparados DES 28
4 Dep. Maipú MAI 26
5 Juventud Universitario San JUU 26
 
6 Huracán Las Heras HHE 22
7 San Lorenzo Alem SLO 20
8 Unión Villa Krause UNI 17
9 Gutiérrez GUT 13
10 Unión Aconquija UNI 13
Grupo 3
Lun 11 Dic
Libertad Sunchales
0-1
Atlético Paraná
Mar 12 Dic
Sportivo Parejas
2-0
Sportivo Belgrano
Def.
1-1
Douglas Haig
Central Córdoba
1-2
Unión Sunchales
Defensores
2-2
Gimnasia
Team / Puntos
1 Central Córdoba SdE CCS 33
2 Sportivo Belgrano SPB 27
3 Defensores Belgrano V. Rama DFR 26
4 Unión Sunchales UNI 26
5 Douglas Haig DHA 26
 
6 Gimnasia Concepción GIM 25
7 Sportivo Las Parejas SLP 23
8 Def. de Pronunciamiento DPR 22
9 Atlético Paraná PAR 16
10 Libertad Sunchales LIB 14

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook