Liga Argelia
Jue 15 Feb
Biskra
2-0
Olympique Médéa
ES Setif
2-1
CR Belouizdad
NA Hussein Dey
4-1
USM Blida
Vie 16 Feb
DRB Tadjenant
1-0
JS Kabylie
USM El Harrach
0-0
USM Alger
MC Alger
3-0
CS Constantine
Sab 17 Feb
USM Bel Abbès
2-5
MC Oran
Paradou
3-0
JS Saoura
Equipo / Puntos
1 CS Constantine CON 39
2 MC Oran ORA 35
3 MC Alger ALG 33
4 USM Alger USM 31
5 Paradou PAR 31
6 JS Saoura SAO 31
7 NA Hussein Dey HUS 30
8 ES Setif SET 29
 
9 USM Bel Abbès USM 23
10 Olympique Médéa OLY 23
11 CR Belouizdad BEL 22
12 Biskra USB 22
13 DRB Tadjenant DTA 21
14 JS Kabylie JSK 19
15 USM El Harrach HAR 18
16 USM Blida USM 12
Segunda Argelia
Vie 16 Feb
MO Béjaïa
0-0
Bordj Arreridj
Skikda
2-0
RC Relizane
MC Saida
1-0
Tlemcen
ASM Oran
0-1
GC Mascara
El Eulma
2-0
Amal Bou Saâda
Aïn M'lila
2-0
RC Kouba
Chlef
1-2
JSM Béjaïa
Sab 17 Feb
CA Batna
17:00
Aïn Fakroun
Equipo / Puntos
1 Aïn M'lila AML 40
2 Skikda SKI 38
3 MO Béjaïa MOB 36
4 JSM Béjaïa BEJ 36
5 Bordj Bou Arreridj BBA 35
6 Chlef CHL 32
7 RC Relizane RCR 32
8 ASM Oran ASM 26
 
9 MC Saida MCS 26
10 Amal Bou Saâda AMA 24
11 GC Mascara GCM 22
12 Tlemcen TLE 20
13 El Eulma EUL 20
14 RC Kouba KOU 20
15 Aïn Fakroun FAK 16
16 CA Batna CAB 15
Primera División »
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
R. Sociedad
12:00
Levante
Dom 18 Feb
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Real Madrid
Dom 18 Feb
18:30
Espanyol
18:30
Villarreal
Dom 18 Feb
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Athletic
Serie A »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Benevento
15:00
Crotone
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Atalanta
18:00
Fiorentina
Dom 18 Feb
12:30
Torino
12:30
Juventus
Dom 18 Feb
20:45
Milan
20:45
Sampdoria
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Napoli
15:00
SPAL
Bundesliga »
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Borussia
18:00
B. Dortmund
Dom 18 Feb
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Lille
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
Olympique
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Nice
15:00
Nantes
FA Cup »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Rochdale
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera División Argentina »
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
Martín Juan
21:00
Talleres Córdoba
Dom 18 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Rosario Central
5 - 0
Olimpo INFO
Dom 18 Feb
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
CA Huracán
Liga MX - Clausura »
Dom 18 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Puebla INFO
Dom 18 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Tigres UANL
2 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Dom 18 Feb
03:30 En juego 40'
Tijuana
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM
Dom 18 Feb
02:06 finalizado
León
1 - 1
Querétaro INFO
Dom 18 Feb
04:00 En juego 12'
Necaxa
1 - 0
Monterrey
Dom 18 Feb
04:06 En juego 7'
Chivas Guadalajara
0 - 0
Pachuca
Dom 18 Feb
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Santos Laguna
Liga Holandesa »
Dom 18 Feb
12:30
Roda JC
12:30
Utrecht
Dom 18 Feb
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
Heracles
Dom 18 Feb
14:30
Twente 1965
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Dom 18 Feb
16:45
PEC Zwolle
16:45
Ajax
Liga Portuguesa »
Dom 18 Feb
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Sporting Braga
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Moreirense
17:00
Chaves
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
Dom 18 Feb
19:00
Porto
19:00
Rio Ave
Championship »
Dom 18 Feb
17:30
Leeds United
17:30
Bristol City
Dom 18 Feb
13:00
Norwich City
13:00
Ipswich Town
Apertura Colombia »
Dom 18 Feb
23:15
América de Cali
23:15
Patriotas Boyacá
Dom 18 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 1
Santa Fe INFO
Dom 18 Feb
22:00
Atlético
22:00
Leones
Dom 18 Feb
20:00
Envigado
20:00
Once Caldas
Dom 18 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Dom 18 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Independiente
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Segunda División »
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
Sevilla At.
12:00
Almería
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Cádiz
Dom 18 Feb
20:00
Lugo
20:00
Barcelona B
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Córdoba
16:00
Granada
Liga Escocia »
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Celtic
16:00
St. Johnstone
Dom 18 Feb
15:15
Hamilton
15:15
Rangers FC
Liga Griega »
Dom 18 Feb
16:15
AEK Athens
16:15
Xanthi
Dom 18 Feb
16:15
Levadiakos
16:15
Panaitolikos
Dom 18 Feb
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Panionios
Dom 18 Feb
14:00
Platanias
14:00
PAS Giannina
Liga Turca »
Copa Argentina »
Partidos Amistosos »
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
BATE Borisov
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Tromso IL
16:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Dom 18 Feb
16:30
Molde FK
16:30
FK Krasnodar
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Rubin Kazán
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
Ufa
12:00
Ventspils
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Amkar Perm
15:00
Dinamo Batumi
Serie B »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Ascoli
Dom 18 Feb
17:30
Brescia
17:30
Ternana Calcio
Paulista A1 »
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Santos FC
Dom 18 Feb
23:30
Ponte Preta
23:30
Palmeiras
Dom 18 Feb
23:30
São Bento
23:30
Botafogo SP
Dom 18 Feb
14:00
Mirassol
14:00
Ituano
Liga Belga »
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Charleroi
18:00
Standard de Liège
Dom 18 Feb
14:30
KAA Gent
14:30
Mechelen
Dom 18 Feb
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
2. Liga »
Challenge Cup Escocia »
Dom 18 Feb
18:15
Inverness CT
18:15
Crusaders
Liga Rumana »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Poli Timişoara
17:00
CSMS Iaşi
Dom 18 Feb
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
FCSB
Liga Checa »
Liga Suiza »
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Sion
16:00
Lausanne Sports
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Thun
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Zurich
16:00
Luzern
League One »
Copa Suecia Grupo 1 »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Malmö
17:00
Dalkurd FF
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Brommapojkarna
17:00
Gefle
Copa Suecia Grupo 3 »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Jönköpings
15:00
IK Frej
Copa Suecia Grupo 4 »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Häcken
17:00
Varnamo
Copa Suecia Grupo 6 »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Tvååker
15:00
Orebro SK
Copa Suecia Grupo 8 »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Vasalunds IF
15:00
Hammarby IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook