Liga Portuguesa
Vie 15 Dic
Paços Ferreira
1-2
Boavista
Sab 16 Dic
Estoril
3-2
Desportivo Aves
Sporting Braga
4-0
Belenenses
Dom 17 Dic
Chaves
1-1
Rio Ave
Feirense
1-0
Vitória Setúbal
Sporting CP
2-0
Portimonense
Tondela
1-5
Benfica
Lun 18 Dic
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Team / Puntos
1 Sporting CP SCP 39
2 Porto FCP 36
3 Benfica SLB 36
4 Sporting Braga SPB 31
5 Marítimo MAR 27
6 Rio Ave RIO 24
7 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
8 Boavista BOA 20
9 Chaves CHA 19
 
10 Belenenses BEL 17
11 Portimonense POR 16
12 Tondela TON 15
13 Feirense FEI 14
14 Desportivo Aves AVE 13
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 13
16 Estoril EST 11
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 10
18 Moreirense MOR 8
Segunda Liga
Dom 12 Nov
Varzim
3-1
União Madeira
Jue 21 Dic
Academico Viseu
17:00
Penafiel
UD Oliveirense
17:00
Leixões
Sporting CP II
17:00
Vitória
Nacional
17:00
Arouca
Cova Piedade
17:00
Académica
Real SC
17:00
CD Santa Clara
Famalicão
17:00
Porto II
SP. Covilhã
17:00
Gil Vicente
Benfica II
17:00
Sporting Braga II
Team / Puntos
1 Academico Viseu ACV 32
2 Porto II POR 31
3 Famalicão FAM 30
4 Académica ACA 30
5 CD Santa Clara SAN 27
6 Penafiel PEN 27
7 Leixões LEX 27
8 Nacional NAC 25
9 Arouca ARO 25
10 Sporting CP II SCP 24
 
11 Benfica II BEN 22
12 Gil Vicente GFC 21
13 Varzim VAR 21
14 SP. Covilhã SPC 21
15 Cova Piedade COV 21
16 UD Oliveirense OLI 21
17 União Madeira UNM 19
18 Sporting Braga II BRA 18
19 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 14
20 Real SC REA 12
Grupo 4
Dom 17 Dic
Caldas
0-0
Pêro Pinheiro
Vilafranquense
1-0
Praiense
Torreense
4-0
SC Guadalupe
1º Dezembro
2-0
Alcanenense
Mafra
1-1
Sintrense
Loures
0-0
Fatima
Eléctrico
0-0
Sacavenense
Lusitania FC
1-2
Coruchense
Team / Puntos
1 Mafra MAF 33
2 Vilafranquense VIL 29
3 Praiense PRA 23
4 Torreense TOR 21
5 Loures LOU 21
6 Coruchense COR 21
7 1º Dezembro 1DE 19
8 Alcanenense ALC 19
 
9 Sintrense SIN 19
10 Sacavenense SAC 18
11 Caldas CAL 17
12 Fatima FAT 16
13 Pêro Pinheiro PER 14
14 Eléctrico ELE 12
15 Lusitania FC LUS 10
16 SC Guadalupe SCG 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook