Segunda Noruega
Dom 05 Nov
FK Arendal
1-2
Ranheim
Elverum
0-3
Mjøndalen
Jerv
0-2
Florø
Fredrikstad FK
3-0
Sandnes Ulf
Kongsvinger
0-1
Tromsdalen
Levanger
2-0
Ull Kisa
Strømmen
1-6
FK Bodo Glimt
Åsane
3-2
Start Kristiansand
Team / Puntos
1 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 71
2 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 55
3 Mjøndalen MJO 52
4 Ranheim RAN 52
5 Sandnes Ulf SAN 51
6 Ull Kisa ULL 48
7 Levanger LEV 42
8 Florø FLO 38
 
9 Tromsdalen TRO 37
10 Kongsvinger KON 36
11 Strømmen STR 36
12 Åsane ASA 33
13 Jerv JER 32
14 Fredrikstad FK FFK 26
15 Elverum ELV 24
16 FK Arendal FKA 21
Grupo 1
Sab 21 Oct
Brumunddal
0-3
Grorud
Asker
4-1
Kjelsås
Vålerenga II
0-3
Hamarkameratene
Nybergsund
2-3
Raufoss
Alta IF
0-1
Skeid
Bærum
2-2
Follo
KFUM
2-0
Finnsnes
Team / Puntos
1 Hamarkameratene HAM 65
2 Raufoss RAU 47
3 Asker ASK 47
4 Alta IF ALT 46
5 Skeid SKE 44
6 Grorud GRO 37
7 KFUM KFU 34
 
8 Kjelsås KJE 34
9 Bærum BAR 33
10 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 31
11 Vålerenga II VAL 27
12 Finnsnes FIN 22
13 Brumunddal BRU 22
14 Follo FOL 22
Grupo 2
Sab 21 Oct
Fram Larvik
6-1
Odd II
Vard
2-1
Fana
Egersund
1-2
Hødd
Hønefoss
0-3
Nest-Sotra
Byåsen
0-1
Notodden
Vindbjart
2-5
Vidar
Nardo
4-2
Bryne
Team / Puntos
1 Nest-Sotra NES 54
2 Notodden NOT 54
3 Bryne BRY 47
4 Vidar VID 42
5 Fram Larvik FRA 42
6 Hødd HOD 40
7 Nardo NAR 40
 
8 Vard VAR 39
9 Egersund EGE 34
10 Hønefoss HON 32
11 Odd II ODD 26
12 Vindbjart VIN 22
13 Fana FAN 22
14 Byåsen BYA 13
Grupo 1
Sab 21 Oct
Østsiden
0-1
Drøbak / Frogn
Sprint-Jeløy
1-0
Kvik Halden
Holmen
0-6
Moss
Kråkerøy
0-3
Ørn Horten
Strømsgodset II
3-2
Oppsal
Sarpsborg 08 II
1-2
Vestfossen
Odd III
0-2
Ullern
Team / Puntos
1 Moss MOS 63
2 Ørn Horten ORN 52
3 Kvik Halden KVI 49
4 Oppsal OPP 45
5 Kråkerøy KRA 40
6 Vestfossen VIF 40
7 Ullern ULL 39
 
8 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 36
9 Strømsgodset II STR 36
10 Østsiden OST 35
11 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 35
12 Sprint-Jeløy SJE 26
13 Holmen HOL 17
14 Odd III ODS 7
Grupo 2
Sab 21 Oct
Valdres FK
1-2
Raufoss II
FC Lyn Oslo
2-2
Korsvoll IL
IF Ready
1-0
Tynset
Flisa
0-3
Lillehammer
Lokomotiv Oslo
0-4
Eidsvold TF
Gjøvik-Lyn
3-2
Frigg
Stabæk II
8-0
Redalen
Team / Puntos
1 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 64
2 Stabæk II STA 63
3 Eidsvold TF EID 58
4 Korsvoll IL KOL 46
5 Tynset TYN 38
6 Frigg FRI 36
7 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 34
 
8 Valdres FK VAL 33
9 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 33
10 IF Ready IFR 30
11 Lillehammer FFL 29
12 Flisa FFK 21
13 Raufoss II RAU 18
14 Redalen REI 18
Grupo 3
Sab 21 Oct
Lura IL
2-2
Brodd
Bryne II
2-1
Viking FK II
Express
0-3
Pors Grenland
Halsen
2-1
FK Tønsberg
IK Start II
1-3
Sola Fotball
Flekkerøy
4-1
Staal Jørpeland
Sandnes Ulf II
2-1
Madla
Team / Puntos
1 Flekkerøy FLE 65
2 Pors Grenland POR 51
3 Madla MAI 42
4 FK Tønsberg FKT 40
5 Sola Fotball SOL 38
6 Viking FK II VIK 37
7  IK Start II IKS 36
 
8 Halsen HIF 35
9 Staal Jørpeland SJI 33
10 Brodd BRO 33
11 Sandnes Ulf II SAN 31
12 Lura IL LUR 30
13 Bryne II BRY 30
14 Express IEX 14
Grupo 4
Sab 21 Oct
Spjelkavik
2-0
Aalesund II
Haugesund II
1-5
Stord
Sotra
0-1
Fyllingsdalen
Fjora
1-0
SK Herd
Varegg
4-2
Førde
Os Turn
0-1
Brattvåg
Brann II
1-2
Lysekloster
Team / Puntos
1 Brattvåg BRA 56
2 Lysekloster LYS 56
3 SK Herd HER 42
4 Fyllingsdalen FYL 41
5 Sotra SSK 41
6 Varegg VAR 40
7 Spjelkavik SPJ 35
 
8 Førde FOR 34
9 Brann II BRA 30
10 Stord STO 30
11 Os Turn OTF 30
12 Haugesund II HAU 27
13 Fjora FFK 26
14 Aalesund II AAL 17
Grupo 5
Sab 21 Oct
Junkeren
3-2
Træff
Mosjøen
1-2
Mo IL
Molde FK II
1-5
Rosenborg II
Rødde FK
1-1
Kolstad
Orkla
3-2
Sverresborg
Verdal
2-6
Strindheim
Steinkjer
4-3
Stjørdals-Blink
Team / Puntos
1 Stjørdals-Blink STB 59
2 Kolstad KOL 43
3 Steinkjer STE 40
4 Junkeren IKJ 39
5 Rosenborg II ROS 37
6 Orkla ORK 37
7 Molde FK II MOL 37
 
8 Verdal VER 37
9 Træff TRA 36
10 Rødde FK ROD 35
11 Mo IL MOI 34
12 Strindheim STR 32
13 Sverresborg SVE 23
14 Mosjøen MOS 22
Grupo 6
Sab 21 Oct
Mjølner
8-1
Salangen
Lillestrom II
3-0
Tromso 2
Skedsmo
1-2
Sortland
Skjervøy
3-2
Lørenskog
Funnefoss Vormsund
4-2
Harstad
Alta II
2-3
Skjetten
Senja
0-1
Fløya
Team / Puntos
1 Mjølner MJO 62
2 Senja SEN 51
3 Sortland SOI 45
4 Skjetten SKJ 42
5 Lørenskog LOR 41
6 Harstad HAR 39
7 Skjervøy SIK 37
 
8 Fløya FLO 35
9 Lillestrom II LIL 35
10 Skedsmo SKE 35
11 Funnefoss / Vormsund FVI 35
12 Tromso 2 TRO 24
13 Alta II ALT 18
14 Salangen SAL 17
Conmebol Sudamericana »
Jue 14 Dic
00:45 finalizado
Flamengo
1 - 1
Independiente INFO
Coppa Italia »
Jue 14 Dic
21:00 finalizado
Lazio
4 - 1
Cittadella INFO
Liga Holandesa »
Jue 14 Dic
18:30 finalizado
Heracles
3 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Jue 14 Dic
20:45 finalizado
Ajax
3 - 1
Excelsior INFO
Clausura Colombia - Play Offs »
Jue 14 Dic
01:30 finalizado
Millonarios
1 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Taça de Portugal »
Jue 14 Dic
21:15 finalizado
Porto
4 - 0
Vitória Guimarães INFO
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Jue 14 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Unión Española INFO
Amistosos Selecciones »
Jue 14 Dic
15:30 finalizado
Catar
1 - 2
Liechtenstein INFO
FA Cup »
Jue 14 Dic
20:45 finalizado
Hereford
0 - 2
Fleetwood Town INFO
Primera Chile - Play Offs Ascenso »
Jue 14 Dic
23:00 En juego 28'
Unión La Calera
0 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
Copa Turca »
Jue 14 Dic
18:00 finalizado
İstanbul
1 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor INFO
Jue 14 Dic
11:30 finalizado
Eyupspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor INFO
Jue 14 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Istanbulspor AS
1 - 0
Karabukspor INFO
Jue 14 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Batman Petrolspor INFO
Copa Bulgaria »
Jue 14 Dic
16:30 finalizado
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Ludogorets INFO
Liga Premier - Apertura »
Jue 14 Dic
03:30 finalizado
Irapuato
1 - 0
Tepatitlán de Morelos INFO
Jue 14 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Toluca Premier
1 - 0
Monarcas Morelia Premier INFO
Primera Costa Rica - Invierno Grupo 2 »
Jue 14 Dic
03:30 finalizado
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
CS Herediano INFO
Jue 14 Dic
01:30 finalizado
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Pérez Zeledón INFO
Copa Arabian Gulf Emiratos »
Jue 14 Dic
13:40 finalizado
Dibba Al Fujairah
2 - 1
Al Sharjah INFO
Jue 14 Dic
13:45 finalizado
Ajman
2 - 3
Al Ain INFO
Jue 14 Dic
16:30 finalizado
Al Wahda
3 - 0
Al-Wasl INFO
Gran Final Venezuela »
Jue 14 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Monagas
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara INFO
Serie A - Etapas Finales »
Jue 14 Dic
02:00 finalizado
CS Emelec
4 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa Toto »
Jue 14 Dic
19:40 finalizado
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Liga Gales »
Jue 14 Dic
20:45 finalizado
Newtown
2 - 1
Llandudno FC INFO
India Super League »
Jue 14 Dic
15:30 finalizado
Pune City
1 - 3
Bengaluru FC INFO
Liga Egipto »
Jue 14 Dic
13:45 finalizado
Misr El-Makasa
1 - 4
Al Nasr INFO
Jue 14 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Wadi Degla
2 - 0
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab INFO
Jue 14 Dic
19:00 finalizado
Zamalek
0 - 1
Ismaily INFO
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Jue 14 Dic
10:00 finalizado
Tailandia Sub 21
0 - 1
Myanmar Sub 21 INFO
Liga Jamaica »
Jue 14 Dic
01:00 finalizado
Harbour View
0 - 1
Cavalier INFO
Jue 14 Dic
21:00 finalizado
Reno FC
2 - 2
Sandals South Coast INFO
Liga Honduras - Apertura Playoffs »
Jue 14 Dic
02:00 Aplazado
Real España
02:00
CD Marathón
Copa Azerbaiyán »
Jue 14 Dic
16:00 finalizado
FK Neftchi
2 - 0
Zirə INFO
Jue 14 Dic
10:00 finalizado
FC Kapaz
2 - 3
Keşlə INFO
Liga Andorra »
Jue 14 Dic
21:00 finalizado
Encamp
0 - 6
Lusitanos INFO
Liga India »
Jue 14 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Mohun Bagan AC
1 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Segunda Irán »
Jue 14 Dic
11:30 finalizado
Malavan
1 - 2
Mes Rafsanjan INFO
Liga Botsuana »
Jue 14 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Botswana Defence .
1 - 0
Orapa United FC INFO
Jue 14 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Township Rollers
1 - 0
Sankoyo Bush Bucks INFO
Liga Surinam »
Jue 14 Dic
00:00
SNL
00:00
Robin Hood

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook