4

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Hungría

Grupo 1
Sab 25 Nov
Veszprém
1-3
Andráshida
Szabadkikoto
0-2
Csepel FC
Csornai SE
1-0
FC Ajka
Pápai Perutz
2-0
Penzugyor
Dom 26 Nov
BKV Előre
1-2
Kaposvari Rakoczi
Dunaharaszti MTK
0-1
III. Kerületi
Erdi VSE
3-1
Gyirmót II
Puskás Akadémia
2-0
Videoton II
Team / Puntos
1 Kaposvari Rakoczi KAP 35
2 Erdi VSE ERD 35
3 FC Ajka FCA 31
4 Pápai Perutz PAP 28
5 Andráshida AND 28
6 Puskás Akadémia II PUS 26
7 Videoton II VID 25
8 Csepel FC CSE 24
 
9 Dunaharaszti MTK DUN 23
10 III. Kerületi TVE III 22
11 BKV Előre BKV 20
12 Penzugyor PEN 17
13 Veszprém VES 13
14 Csornai SE CSE 13
15 Gyirmót II GYI 11
16 Szabadkikoto SZA 11
Grupo 2
Sab 25 Nov
Füzesgyarmati
3-0
Cigánd SE
Putnok VSE
3-3
Tiszaújváros
Nyírbátori FC
0-0
Balassagyarmat
Monori SE
4-0
Salgótarján
Dom 26 Nov
MTK Budapest II
8-0
Tiszafuredi
Jászberényi
5-1
Gyöngyös
Tallya KSE
3-1
DEAC
Dom 03 Dic
Diósgyőr VTK II
0-1
ESMTK
Team / Puntos
1 Monori SE MON 40
2 ESMTK ESM 36
3 Salgótarján SAL 32
4 MTK Budapest II MTK 26
5 Putnok VSE PUT 25
6 Tiszafuredi TIS 23
7 Nyírbátori FC NYI 21
8 Füzesgyarmati FUZ 21
 
9 Jászberényi Vasas JAS 21
10 Cigánd SE CIG 20
11 Tiszaújváros TIS 18
12 Balassagyarmat VSE BAL 17
13 Gyöngyös GYO 17
14 Diósgyőr VTK II DIO 15
15 DEAC DEA 14
16 Tallya KSE TAL 13
Grupo 3
Sab 25 Nov
Vecsés FC
0-2
Makó FC
Szentlőrinc SE
1-0
Rákosmenti KSK
Szekszárd
0-2
Tiszakécske
Iváncsa
2-0
Kozarmisleny
Pécsi MFC
2-0
Szeol
Dom 26 Nov
Honvéd II
4-3
Dabas
Paksi SE II
2-1
Mórahalom
Hódmezővásárhe
0-2
Dunaújváros
Team / Puntos
1 Dunaújváros DUN 37
2 Tiszakécske TIS 36
3 Pécsi MFC PEC 35
4 Szeol SZE 31
5 Iváncsa IVA 30
6 Dabas DAB 27
7 Paksi SE II PAK 26
8 Szentlőrinc SE SZE 24
 
9 Rákosmenti KSK RAK 21
10 Szekszárd SZE 20
11 Kozarmisleny KOZ 18
12 Honvéd II HON 17
13 Mórahalom MOR 11
14 Hódmezővásárhely HOD 11
15 Makó FC MAK 9
16 Vecsés FC VEC 7
Conmebol Sudamericana »
Jue 14 Dic
00:45 finalizado
Flamengo
1 - 1
Independiente INFO
Coppa Italia »
Jue 14 Dic
21:00 finalizado
Lazio
4 - 1
Cittadella INFO
Liga Holandesa »
Jue 14 Dic
18:30 finalizado
Heracles
3 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Jue 14 Dic
20:45 finalizado
Ajax
3 - 1
Excelsior INFO
Clausura Colombia - Play Offs »
Jue 14 Dic
01:30 finalizado
Millonarios
1 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Taça de Portugal »
Jue 14 Dic
21:15 finalizado
Porto
4 - 0
Vitória Guimarães INFO
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Jue 14 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Unión Española INFO
Amistosos Selecciones »
Jue 14 Dic
15:30 finalizado
Catar
1 - 2
Liechtenstein INFO
FA Cup »
Jue 14 Dic
20:45 finalizado
Hereford
0 - 2
Fleetwood Town INFO
Primera Chile - Play Offs Ascenso »
Jue 14 Dic
23:00 En juego 31'
Unión La Calera
0 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
Copa Turca »
Jue 14 Dic
18:00 finalizado
İstanbul
1 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor INFO
Jue 14 Dic
11:30 finalizado
Eyupspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor INFO
Jue 14 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Istanbulspor AS
1 - 0
Karabukspor INFO
Jue 14 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Batman Petrolspor INFO
Copa Bulgaria »
Jue 14 Dic
16:30 finalizado
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Ludogorets INFO
Liga Premier - Apertura »
Jue 14 Dic
03:30 finalizado
Irapuato
1 - 0
Tepatitlán de Morelos INFO
Jue 14 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Toluca Premier
1 - 0
Monarcas Morelia Premier INFO
Primera Costa Rica - Invierno Grupo 2 »
Jue 14 Dic
03:30 finalizado
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
CS Herediano INFO
Jue 14 Dic
01:30 finalizado
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Pérez Zeledón INFO
Copa Arabian Gulf Emiratos »
Jue 14 Dic
13:40 finalizado
Dibba Al Fujairah
2 - 1
Al Sharjah INFO
Jue 14 Dic
13:45 finalizado
Ajman
2 - 3
Al Ain INFO
Jue 14 Dic
16:30 finalizado
Al Wahda
3 - 0
Al-Wasl INFO
Gran Final Venezuela »
Jue 14 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Monagas
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara INFO
Serie A - Etapas Finales »
Jue 14 Dic
02:00 finalizado
CS Emelec
4 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa Toto »
Jue 14 Dic
19:40 finalizado
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Liga Gales »
Jue 14 Dic
20:45 finalizado
Newtown
2 - 1
Llandudno FC INFO
India Super League »
Jue 14 Dic
15:30 finalizado
Pune City
1 - 3
Bengaluru FC INFO
Liga Egipto »
Jue 14 Dic
13:45 finalizado
Misr El-Makasa
1 - 4
Al Nasr INFO
Jue 14 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Wadi Degla
2 - 0
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab INFO
Jue 14 Dic
19:00 finalizado
Zamalek
0 - 1
Ismaily INFO
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Jue 14 Dic
10:00 finalizado
Tailandia Sub 21
0 - 1
Myanmar Sub 21 INFO
Liga Jamaica »
Jue 14 Dic
01:00 finalizado
Harbour View
0 - 1
Cavalier INFO
Jue 14 Dic
21:00 finalizado
Reno FC
2 - 2
Sandals South Coast INFO
Liga Honduras - Apertura Playoffs »
Jue 14 Dic
02:00 Aplazado
Real España
02:00
CD Marathón
Copa Azerbaiyán »
Jue 14 Dic
16:00 finalizado
FK Neftchi
2 - 0
Zirə INFO
Jue 14 Dic
10:00 finalizado
FC Kapaz
2 - 3
Keşlə INFO
Liga Andorra »
Jue 14 Dic
21:00 finalizado
Encamp
0 - 6
Lusitanos INFO
Liga India »
Jue 14 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Mohun Bagan AC
1 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Segunda Irán »
Jue 14 Dic
11:30 finalizado
Malavan
1 - 2
Mes Rafsanjan INFO
Liga Botsuana »
Jue 14 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Botswana Defence .
1 - 0
Orapa United FC INFO
Jue 14 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Township Rollers
1 - 0
Sankoyo Bush Bucks INFO
Liga Surinam »
Jue 14 Dic
00:00
SNL
00:00
Robin Hood

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook