RESULTADOS | Alemania
Bundesliga
Vie 15 Dic
Borussia
3-1
Hamburger SV
Sab 16 Dic
Köln
1-0
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
2-2
Mainz 05
Eintracht
2-2
Schalke 04
FC Augsburg
3-3
SC Freiburg
Stuttgart
0-1
Bayern München
B. Dortmund
2-1
Hoffenheim
Dom 17 Dic
Hannover 96
4-4
B. Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
2-3
Hertha BSC
Team / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 41
2 Schalke 04 S04 30
3 B. Dortmund BVB 28
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 28
5 RB Leipzig RBL 28
6 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 28
7 Hoffenheim HOF 26
8 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 26
9 FC Augsburg AUG 24
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 24
11 Hannover 96 HAN 23
12 Wolfsburg WOL 19
13 SC Freiburg SCF 19
14 Stuttgart STU 17
15 Mainz 05 M05 17
16 Werder Bremen BRE 15
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 6
2. Liga
Vie 15 Dic
Union Berlin
1-2
Ingolstadt 04
Braunschweig
0-1
Fortuna
Sab 16 Dic
Erzgebirge Aue
1-1
Heidenheim
Kaiserslautern
1-1
Nürnberg
Jahn Regensburg
3-2
Arminia Bielefeld
Dom 17 Dic
Greuther Fürth
1-1
Darmstadt 98
MSV Duisburg
2-0
Dynamo Dresden
Sandhausen
3-1
Holstein Kiel
Lun 18 Dic
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Team / Puntos
1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 34
2 Holstein Kiel HOL 33
3 Nürnberg FCN 33
4 Ingolstadt 04 ING 28
5 Sandhausen SVS 27
6 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 26
7 MSV Duisburg MSV 26
8 Jahn Regensburg SSV 25
9 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 25
 
10 Dynamo Dresden SGD 23
11 Bochum BOC 23
12 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 23
13 Braunschweig EBT 22
14 Heidenheim HEI 22
15 FC St. Pauli STP 21
16 Darmstadt 98 DAR 19
17 Greuther Fürth SGF 18
18 Kaiserslautern KAI 12
Grupo 2
Vie 17 Nov
St. Pauli II
2-3
Eintracht
Sab 18 Nov
Hamburger SV II
1-1
Weiche Flensburg
Hannover 96 II
0-0
Altona 93
Germania Egestorf
0-2
Wolfsburg II
Eutin 08
1-1
Eintracht
Dom 19 Nov
Havelse
1-0
Schwarz-Weiss
Vie 15 Dic
Drochtersen Assel
0-0
Borussia
Dom 21 Ene
LSK Hansa
14:00
VfB Oldenburg
Mié 21 Mar
Jeddeloh
19:00
Lübeck
Team / Puntos
1 Hamburger SV II HAM 40
2 Weiche Flensburg WEI 34
3 Wolfsburg II WOL 31
4 Lübeck LUB 28
5 Germania Egestorf GER 27
6 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 27
7 St. Pauli II STP 25
8 Jeddeloh JED 25
9 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 25
 
10 Hannover 96 II HAN 23
11 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 23
12 Havelse HAV 16
13 LSK Hansa LSK 14
14 VfB Oldenburg VFB 13
15 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 13
16 Eutin 08 EUT 12
17 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 11
18 Altona 93 ALT 10
Grupo 3
Vie 08 Dic
Verl
2-0
Rot-Weiß
Sab 09 Dic
Viktoria Köln
14:00
Wiedenbrück
Wattenscheid 09
14:00
Borussia Dortmund
Westfalia Rhynern
14:00
Fortuna
Rödinghausen
14:00
Alemannia Aachen
RW Essen
14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Dom 10 Dic
Wegberg-Beeck
14:00
Wuppertaler SV
Bonner SC
14:00
Köln II
Sab 10 Feb
Borussia
14:00
Erndtebrück
Team / Puntos
1 Viktoria Köln VIK 39
2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC 39
3 Wiedenbrück WIE 31
4 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 31
5 Alemannia Aachen AAA 30
6 Wuppertaler SV WUP 29
7 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 29
8 Rödinghausen ROD 27
9 Verl VER 27
 
10 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 26
11 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 26
12 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 24
13 RW Essen ROT 23
14 Bonner SC BSC 17
15 Wegberg-Beeck WEG 17
16 Köln II DIE 15
17 Erndtebrück ERN 14
18 Westfalia Rhynern WER 6
Grupo 4
Vie 15 Dic
Altglienicke
2-0
Meuselwitz
Neustrelitz
19:00
Budissa Bautzen
Sab 16 Dic
Oberlausitz
13:00
Auerbach
Luckenwalde
13:30
Berliner AK 07
Dom 17 Dic
Union
0-0
Hertha BSC II
Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
BFC Dynamo
Viktoria Berlin
0-0
Germania
Babelsberg
14:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Dom 28 Ene
Chemie Leipzig
13:30
Energie Cottbus
Team / Puntos
1 Energie Cottbus COT 50
2 BFC Dynamo BFC 36
3 Wacker Nordhausen WAC 30
4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LOK 30
5 Union Fürstenwalde UNI 29
6 Viktoria Berlin VIK 28
7 Berliner AK 07 BAK 26
8 Hertha BSC II HER 25
9 Meuselwitz MEU 24
 
10 Germania Halberstadt GER 24
11 Budissa Bautzen BUD 24
12 Babelsberg BAB 23
13 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf OBE 23
14 Altglienicke ALT 22
15 Auerbach AUE 18
16 Neustrelitz NEU 13
17 Chemie Leipzig CHL 13
18 Luckenwalde LUC 5
Grupo 1
Vie 08 Dic
Brinkumer SV
5-3
Hastedt
Vatan Sport
1-4
Schwachhausen
Sab 09 Dic
Werder Bremen III
2-3
Leher TS
OSC Bremerhaven
4-3
Grolland
VfL Bremen
14:00
Bremer SV
Blumenthaler SV
14:00
Oberneuland
BTS Neustadt
1-2
Geestemünde
Dom 10 Dic
Habenhauser FV
2-2
Aumund-Vegesack
Team / Puntos
1 Bremer SV BRE 43
2 Oberneuland OBE 42
3 Hastedt HAS 39
4 Blumenthaler SV BLU 38
5 Brinkumer SV BRI 35
6 Schwachhausen SCH 35
7 Leher TS LEH 29
8 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 28
 
9 Werder Bremen III WER 27
10 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 20
11 Habenhauser FV HAB 18
12 Geestemünde GEE 15
13 VfL Bremen VFL 14
14 BTS Neustadt BTN 10
15 Grolland GRO 10
16 Vatan Sport VAT 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook