Liga Bulgaria A PFG
Vie 08 Dic
Septemvri Sofia
2-1
Cherno More Varna
Sab 09 Dic
Botev Plovdiv
3-0
Etar
Slavia Sofia
1-1
Levski Sofia
Dom 10 Dic
Dunav 2010 Ruse
2-2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Vereya
1-1
Vitosha Bistritsa
CSKA Sofia
6-0
Beroe
Lun 11 Dic
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0-2
Ludogorets
Team / Puntos
1 Ludogorets LUD 48
2 CSKA Sofia CSK 47
3 Levski Sofia LSO 39
4 Beroe BER 34
5 Botev Plovdiv BOT 32
6 Vereya VER 31
7 Cherno More Varna CVA 25
 
8 Slavia Sofia SSO 24
9 Septemvri Sofia SEP 23
10 FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv LPL 23
11 Pirin Blagoevgrad OFK 19
12 Etar ETA 18
13 Dunav 2010 Ruse DUN 15
14 Vitosha Bistritsa FKV 5
Segunda Bulgaria B PFG
Vie 01 Dic
Montana
1-1
Strumska slava
Sab 02 Dic
Botev Vratsa
2-2
Lokomotiv 1929
Oborishte
1-2
Maritsa Plovdiv
Ludogorets II
2-0
Neftohimik
Botev Galabovo
3-2
Chernomorets
Tsarsko Selo
2-0
Pomorie
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
1-0
Litex Lovech
Sozopol
1-2
Nesebar
Team / Puntos
1 Tsarsko Selo FCT 35
2 Botev Vratsa BVR 35
3 Lokomotiv 1929 LME 32
4 Montana MON 27
5 Nesebar NES 26
6 Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa LOK 25
7 Botev Galabovo BGA 25
8 Chernomorets Balchik CHE 24
 
9 Ludogorets II LUD 23
10 Pomorie POM 22
11 Oborishte OBO 22
12 Litex Lovech LOV 22
13 Maritsa Plovdiv MAR 22
14 Strumska slava STR 17
15 Sozopol SOZ 13
16 Neftohimik NEF 4
Grupo 2
Sab 02 Dic
Kaliakra
6-0
Benkovski Byala
Hitrino
4-0
Spartak Varna
Svetkavitsa
0-1
Dobrudzha 1919
Botev Novi Pazar
0-0
Lokomotiv Ruse
Septemvri Tervel
4-0
Kubrat
Dom 03 Dic
Suvorovo
13:00
Dorostol
Team / Puntos
1 Dobrudzha 1919 DOB 41
2 Suvorovo SUV 33
3 Hitrino HIT 31
4 Lokomotiv Ruse LOR 26
5 Kaliakra KAL 25
6 Botev Novi Pazar BOT 21
 
7 Septemvri Tervel SEP 20
8 Svetkavitsa Targovishte SVE 20
9 Kubrat KUB 9
10 Spartak Varna SVA 7
11 Benkovski Byala BEN 4
12 Dorostol DOR 0
Premier League »
Lun 18 Dic
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
Primera División »
Lun 18 Dic
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Liga Portuguesa »
Lun 18 Dic
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Lun 18 Dic
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Colombia - Play Offs »
Lun 18 Dic
01:00 finalizado
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Liga Griega »
Lun 18 Dic
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Liga Turca »
Lun 18 Dic
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Lun 18 Dic
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Grupo 3 »
Lun 18 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Lun 18 Dic
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga Rumana »
Ligue 2 »
Lun 18 Dic
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
Liga Polaca »
Serie C Grupo 1 »
Lun 18 Dic
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Lun 18 Dic
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Lun 18 Dic
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga Israel »
Botola Pro »
Lun 18 Dic
16:00 Aplazado
Wydad Casablanca
16:00
Ittihad Tanger
Liga Chipre »
Lun 18 Dic
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Liga Egipto »
Lun 18 Dic
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Lun 18 Dic
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Grupo 3 »
Lun 18 Dic
11:00
Elazig
11:00
Kizilcabolukspor
Segunda Israel »
Liga Antigua y Barbuda »
Lun 18 Dic
Empire
-
Parham
Liga India »
Lun 18 Dic
09:30
Aizawl
09:30
Shillong Lajong
Lun 18 Dic
15:30
Minerva
15:30
Pailan Arrows
Liga Malta »
Lun 18 Dic
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Tercera Israel Grupo 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook