Bundesliga Austria
Sab 16 Dic
Salzburg
16:00
LASK Linz
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:30
Rheindorf Altach
Mattersburg
18:30
Wolfsberger AC
St. Polten
18:30
Rapid Wien
Dom 17 Dic
Austria Wien
16:30
Sturm Graz
Team / Puntos
1 Sturm Graz STR 44
2 Salzburg RBS 42
3 Rapid Wien RAP 31
4 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 28
5 LASK Linz LAS 26
 
6 Rheindorf Altach ALT 25
7 Austria Wien AUS 23
8 Mattersburg MAT 18
9 Wolfsberger AC WOL 16
10 St. Polten SKN 7
Segunda Austria
Vie 01 Dic
Liefering
2-2
Wattens
Wacker Innsbruck
1-1
Kapfenberger SV
Wiener Neustadt
6-3
Blau-Weiß Linz
Hartberg
1-2
Team für Wien
Austria Lustenau
0-0
Ried
Team / Puntos
1 Ried RIE 38
2 Wiener Neustadt WIE 38
3 Wacker Innsbruck WIN 36
4 Liefering FCL 35
5 Hartberg HAR 35
 
6 Austria Lustenau SCA 23
7 Kapfenberger SV KAP 22
8 Wattens WAT 18
9 FAC Team für Wien FAC 18
10 Blau-Weiß Linz FCB 13
Grupo 1
Vie 17 Nov
First Vienna
3-0
Mannsdorf
Rapid Wien II
1-2
St. Pölten II
Schwechat
0-4
Ebreichsdorf
FCM Traiskirchen
2-0
ASK Bruck/Leitha
Sab 18 Nov
Karabakh Wien
1-2
Amstetten
Parndorf
1-2
Neusiedl
Dom 19 Nov
Admira Wacker II
1-2
Austria Wien II
Horn
1-0
Stadlau
Team / Puntos
1 Horn SVH 39
2 Ebreichsdorf EBR 35
3 Austria Wien II AUS 35
4 Amstetten AMS 32
5 Rapid Wien II RAP 31
6 Karabakh Wien KAW 30
7 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 30
8 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 27
9 Mannsdorf MAN 27
 
10 St. Pölten II STP 21
11 Neusiedl NEU 19
12 Admira Wacker II ADM 18
13 First Vienna VIE 17
14 Parndorf PAR 15
15 Wiener SK WIE 10
16 Stadlau STA 8
17 Schwechat SCH 6
Grupo 3
Vie 10 Nov
Schwaz
1-1
Kufstein
Sab 11 Nov
Alberschwende
1-3
St. Johann
Hard
1-1
Seekirchen
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2-1
Hohenems
Anif Salzburg
3-3
Wals-Grünau
Rheindorf Altach
2-2
Kitzbühel
Wörgl
2-2
Grödig
Dornbirn
2-2
Wacker Innsbruck
Team / Puntos
1 Anif / Salzburg II ANI 43
2 Grödig GRO 38
3 SC Rheindorf Altach II SCR 37
4 Schwaz SCH 32
5 Wals-Grünau WAL 29
6 Hohenems HOH 28
7 Dornbirn DOR 26
8 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FCW 24
 
9 Wörgl WOR 23
10 Kitzbühel KIT 22
11 St. Johann STJ 22
12 Seekirchen SEE 22
13 Kufstein KUF 18
14 Hard HAR 18
15 Pinzgau Saalfelden PIN 17
16 Alberschwende ALB 12
Grupo 1
Vie 03 Nov
Spittal
3-1
Treibach
Feldkirchen
0-3
ATSV Wolfsberg
Völkermarkt
0-2
St. Jakob
Sab 04 Nov
Annabichler
3-2
Ferlach
Kraig
1-1
Lendorf
Bleiburg
0-2
Maria Saal
ASKÖ Gmünd
1-4
KAC
Dom 05 Nov
Köttmannsdorf
2-1
SAK Klagenfurt
Team / Puntos
1 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 30
2 Maria Saal MSA 27
3 SAK Klagenfurt KLA 26
4 Völkermarkt VOL 26
5 Feldkirchen FEL 25
6 Lendorf LEN 24
7 ASKÖ Gmünd GMD 24
8 St. Jakob SVJ 22
 
9 Treibach TRE 21
10 Ferlach FLC 21
11 Bleiburg BLE 21
12 Annabichler Austria ANB 20
13 Spittal SPI 19
14 Köttmannsdorf KMD 18
15 KAC KAC 16
16 Kraig SVK 13
Grupo 2
Vie 03 Nov
TSV Pöllau
0-2
Mettersdorf
Leoben
1-3
St. Anna
TuS Heiligenkreuz
1-0
SC Bruck
Sab 04 Nov
Trofaiach
1-1
Voitsberg
SC Fürstenfeld
1-3
SV Union Gnas
Bad Radkersburg
0-0
Grazer AK
Wildon
0-1
Liezen
Kapfenberger
2-2
Lebring
Team / Puntos
1 St. Anna ANN 35
2 SC Fürstenfeld FUR 34
3 Grazer AK GRA 28
4 Bad Radkersburg RAD 27
5 Voitsberg VOI 26
6 SV Union Gnas GNA 25
7 Lebring LEB 25
8 SC Bruck SCB 24
 
9 TuS Heiligenkreuz HGK 23
10 Mettersdorf MET 20
11 Liezen LIE 19
12 Wildon SVW 12
13 Leoben LBN 11
14 Trofaiach FCT 10
15 Kapfenberger SV KM II KAP 7
16 TSV Pöllau POL 3
Grupo 3
Sab 04 Nov
Austria Lustenau
4-0
Lauterach
Admira Dornbirn
5-0
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Röthis
1-1
Egg
Schwarzach
0-10
Nenzing
Fussach
1-1
FC Höchst
Bregenz
1-4
Langenegg
Dom 05 Nov
Dornbirner SV
8-1
Blau-Weiß
Wolfurt
14:00
Andelsbuch
Team / Puntos
1 Bregenz BRE 28
2 Dornbirner SV DOR 27
3 Langenegg LAN 27
4 FC Höchst FCH 26
5 Röthis ROT 25
6 Egg EGG 23
7 Nenzing NEN 22
8 Lauterach LAU 22
 
9 Andelsbuch AND 21
10 Rot-Weiß Rankweil ROT 19
11 Wolfurt WOL 19
12 Admira Dornbirn ADM 17
13 Fussach SCF 17
14 Austria Lustenau II AUS 17
15 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch BLA 11
16 Schwarzach SCH 1
Grupo 4
Vie 03 Nov
Mattersburg II
8-1
Bad Sauerbrunn
Kohfidisch
0-3
SV Stegersbach
Sab 04 Nov
SV Eltendorf
3-1
Horitschon
Wimpassing
2-1
Siegendorf
St. Margarethen
5-1
Neuberg
FC Deutschkreutz
1-1
Parndorf II
Draßburg
2-0
Klingenbach
Markt Allhau
1-1
Pinkafeld
Team / Puntos
1 Mattersburg II MAT 36
2 Wimpassing WIN 31
3 SV Eltendorf SVE 29
4 Draßburg DRA 28
5 Pinkafeld PIN 28
6 SV Stegersbach SVS 27
7 Siegendorf ASV 27
8 St. Margarethen STM 26
 
9 Kohfidisch ASK 17
10 Markt Allhau ALL 16
11 FC Deutschkreutz DEU 16
12 Parndorf II PAR 13
13 Bad Sauerbrunn BAS 13
14 Klingenbach KLI 12
15 Horitschon HOR 8
16 Neuberg NEU 5
Grupo 5
Vie 10 Nov
Salzburger AK
5-3
Bergheim
Sab 11 Nov
Bürmoos
3-1
Zell am See
Hallwang
2-0
Kuchl
SK Strobl
3-1
Austria Salzburg
USC Eugendorf
2-3
Union Hallein
TSV Neumarkt
2-0
Golling
Bramberg
0-1
Bischofshofen
Altenmarkt
5-2
Straßwalchen
Team / Puntos
1 Bischofshofen BIS 40
2 TSV Neumarkt TSV 34
3 USC Eugendorf USC 32
4 Bramberg BRA 26
5 SK Strobl SKS 25
6 Bürmoos BUR 25
7 SV Austria Salzburg SVA 23
8 Zell am See ZEL 23
 
9 Altenmarkt ALT 21
10 Kuchl KUC 20
11 Hallwang HAL 20
12 Straßwalchen STR 19
13 Bergheim BER 19
14 Salzburger AK SAL 17
15 Union Hallein UNI 16
16 Golling GOL 15
Conmebol Sudamericana »
Jue 14 Dic
00:45 finalizado
Flamengo
1 - 1
Independiente INFO
Coppa Italia »
Jue 14 Dic
21:00 finalizado
Lazio
4 - 1
Cittadella INFO
Liga Holandesa »
Jue 14 Dic
18:30 finalizado
Heracles
3 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Jue 14 Dic
20:45 finalizado
Ajax
3 - 1
Excelsior INFO
Clausura Colombia - Play Offs »
Jue 14 Dic
01:30 finalizado
Millonarios
1 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Taça de Portugal »
Jue 14 Dic
21:15 finalizado
Porto
4 - 0
Vitória Guimarães INFO
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Jue 14 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Unión Española INFO
Amistosos Selecciones »
Jue 14 Dic
15:30 finalizado
Catar
1 - 2
Liechtenstein INFO
FA Cup »
Jue 14 Dic
20:45 finalizado
Hereford
0 - 2
Fleetwood Town INFO
Primera Chile - Play Offs Ascenso »
Jue 14 Dic
23:00 En juego 28'
Unión La Calera
0 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
Copa Turca »
Jue 14 Dic
18:00 finalizado
İstanbul
1 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor INFO
Jue 14 Dic
11:30 finalizado
Eyupspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor INFO
Jue 14 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Istanbulspor AS
1 - 0
Karabukspor INFO
Jue 14 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Batman Petrolspor INFO
Copa Bulgaria »
Jue 14 Dic
16:30 finalizado
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Ludogorets INFO
Liga Premier - Apertura »
Jue 14 Dic
03:30 finalizado
Irapuato
1 - 0
Tepatitlán de Morelos INFO
Jue 14 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Toluca Premier
1 - 0
Monarcas Morelia Premier INFO
Primera Costa Rica - Invierno Grupo 2 »
Jue 14 Dic
03:30 finalizado
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
CS Herediano INFO
Jue 14 Dic
01:30 finalizado
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Pérez Zeledón INFO
Copa Arabian Gulf Emiratos »
Jue 14 Dic
13:40 finalizado
Dibba Al Fujairah
2 - 1
Al Sharjah INFO
Jue 14 Dic
13:45 finalizado
Ajman
2 - 3
Al Ain INFO
Jue 14 Dic
16:30 finalizado
Al Wahda
3 - 0
Al-Wasl INFO
Gran Final Venezuela »
Jue 14 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Monagas
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara INFO
Serie A - Etapas Finales »
Jue 14 Dic
02:00 finalizado
CS Emelec
4 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa Toto »
Jue 14 Dic
19:40 finalizado
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Liga Gales »
Jue 14 Dic
20:45 finalizado
Newtown
2 - 1
Llandudno FC INFO
India Super League »
Jue 14 Dic
15:30 finalizado
Pune City
1 - 3
Bengaluru FC INFO
Liga Egipto »
Jue 14 Dic
13:45 finalizado
Misr El-Makasa
1 - 4
Al Nasr INFO
Jue 14 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Wadi Degla
2 - 0
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab INFO
Jue 14 Dic
19:00 finalizado
Zamalek
0 - 1
Ismaily INFO
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Jue 14 Dic
10:00 finalizado
Tailandia Sub 21
0 - 1
Myanmar Sub 21 INFO
Liga Jamaica »
Jue 14 Dic
01:00 finalizado
Harbour View
0 - 1
Cavalier INFO
Jue 14 Dic
21:00 finalizado
Reno FC
2 - 2
Sandals South Coast INFO
Liga Honduras - Apertura Playoffs »
Jue 14 Dic
02:00 Aplazado
Real España
02:00
CD Marathón
Copa Azerbaiyán »
Jue 14 Dic
16:00 finalizado
FK Neftchi
2 - 0
Zirə INFO
Jue 14 Dic
10:00 finalizado
FC Kapaz
2 - 3
Keşlə INFO
Liga Andorra »
Jue 14 Dic
21:00 finalizado
Encamp
0 - 6
Lusitanos INFO
Liga India »
Jue 14 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Mohun Bagan AC
1 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Segunda Irán »
Jue 14 Dic
11:30 finalizado
Malavan
1 - 2
Mes Rafsanjan INFO
Liga Botsuana »
Jue 14 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Botswana Defence .
1 - 0
Orapa United FC INFO
Jue 14 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Township Rollers
1 - 0
Sankoyo Bush Bucks INFO
Liga Surinam »
Jue 14 Dic
00:00
SNL
00:00
Robin Hood

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook